Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 31st October 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
2-4
 Aylesbury United
74
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Ware
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-0
 Fleet Town
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aylesbury United Res 
P-P
 Kent Athletic
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
306  
ESD1SW
Burnham 
1-5
 AFC Totton
65    
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
3-0
 Bridgwater Town
68    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
3-0
 Wantage Town
195    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-2
 St. Margaretsbury
70    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-0
 Colney Heath
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-1
 Hatfield Town
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-2
 Baldock Town
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
3-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-1
 Winslow United
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
0-1
 Woodford Town
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Langford
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-3
 Hillingdon Borough
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
7-3
 Clean Slate
5  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
5-4
 The 61 FC (Luton)
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
4-1
 Aston Clinton
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
0-3
 Old Bradwell United
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-7
 Hale Leys United
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-0
 Stony Stratford Town
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-3
 AFC Hillgate
7  
The FA Vase
Barking 
4-1
 Tring Athletic
58  
The FA Vase
Berkhamsted 
5-1
 Northampton Spencer
103  
The FA Vase
Cricklewood Wanderers 
1-0
 Welwyn Garden City
105  
The FA Vase
Edgware Town 
5-2
 Whitton United
102    
The FA Vase
Gorleston 
6-3
 London Tigers
102    
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hadley 
2-3
 FC Romania
42    
The FA Vase
Harefield United 
0-3
 Greenhouse London
33    
The FA Vase
Hertford Town 
4-3
 Eynesbury Rovers
192  
The FA Vase
Ipswich Wanderers 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
117  
The FA Vase
London Colney 
2-1
 Great Yarmouth Town
85    
The FA Vase
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
5-4
 Wembley
52    
The FA Vase
Sporting Bengal United 
6-2
 Southall
50    
The FA Vase
Stotfold 
A-A
 Newmarket Town
   
The FA Vase
Swaffham Town 
1-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
94  
The FA Trophy
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Brentwood Town
66  
The FA Trophy
Belper Town 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
236  
The FA Trophy
Bideford 
1-1
 Farnborough
182    
The FA Trophy
Billericay Town 
0-2
 Chesham United
271  
The FA Trophy
Bury Town 
2-0
 Kings Langley
272  
The FA Trophy
Cambridge City 
0-1
 Ilkeston Town
232  
The FA Trophy
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-3
 Waltham Abbey
59  
The FA Trophy
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
85  
The FA Trophy
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
250  
The FA Trophy
Dunstable Town 
1-3
 Haringey Borough
76  
The FA Trophy
Egham Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
72  
The FA Trophy
Enfield Town 
4-0
 Leighton Town
311  
The FA Trophy
Evesham United 
1-0
 Redditch United
302  
The FA Trophy
Grays Athletic 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
151    
The FA Trophy
Histon 
0-0
 Stratford Town
187  
The FA Trophy
Hitchin Town 
3-2
 Burgess Hill Town
190  
The FA Trophy
Hungerford Town 
0-0
 Banbury United
128  
The FA Trophy
Leamington 
6-1
 Barwell
291  
The FA Trophy
Mangotsfield United 
6-1
 Bashley
111  
The FA Trophy
Marlow 
3-0
 Larkhall Athletic
105    
The FA Trophy
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Poole Town
270  
The FA Trophy
Molesey 
1-0
 Didcot Town
95    
The FA Trophy
Peacehaven & Telscombe 
0-3
 Tiverton Town
130  
The FA Trophy
St. Neots Town 
2-0
 Bedworth United
215  
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Dorking Wanderers
194  
The FA Trophy
Wingate & Finchley 
0-2
 Royston Town
103  
NL
Altrincham 
1-1
 Torquay United
1060    
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-3
 Gateshead
344  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Macclesfield Town
687    
NL
Eastleigh 
2-1
 FC Halifax Town
1890  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Chester
1561    
NL
Guiseley 
2-0
 Welling United
653  
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-0
 Woking
1449  
NL
Lincoln City 
0-1
 Bromley
2550  
NL
Southport 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
845    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
4486  
NL
Wrexham 
4-1
 Barrow AFC
3892  
NLS
Bath City 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
478  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 Maidstone United
516  
NLS
Dartford 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
824  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Sutton United
477  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
2-3
 Wealdstone
1121  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
2-6
 Hemel Hempstead Town
431  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 St. Albans City
557  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
4-3
 Basingstoke Town
456  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-1
 Bishop's Stortford
278  
NLS
Truro City 
2-1
 Margate
418  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
282    
The FA Trophy
Northwood 
1-3
 Bedford Town
91  
The FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers 
2-3
 Swindon Supermarine
101  
The FA Vase
Cogenhoe United 
0-2
 Biggleswade United
81    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
5-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
472    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-1
 Alfreton Town
1107    
NLN
Boston United 
3-1
 FC United of Manchester
1789  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
3-0
 Lowestoft Town
279  
NLN
Chorley 
1-0
 Brackley Town
987  
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
3-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
270    
NLN
Gloucester City 
1-0
 Corby Town
312  
NLN
Harrogate Town 
1-0
 Worcester City
535    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
3-1
 North Ferriby United
637  
NLN
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Stockport County
1100    
NLN
Tamworth 
1-0
 Hednesford Town
871    
Fixtures load time: 67.91