Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 3rd December 2015

CSC
Chester 
10-1
 Winsford United
311  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
2-2
 Petersfield Town
105  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Godalming Town
145  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-1
 Uxbridge
104  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
429  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-2
 Cambridge City
251  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
197  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
0-2
 North Leigh
64  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 Larkhall Athletic
160  
The FA Trophy
Banbury United 
0-3
 Hungerford Town
170  
The FA Trophy
Brentwood Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
89  
The FA Trophy
Dorking Wanderers 
1-3
 Taunton Town
118  
The FA Trophy
King's Lynn Town 
5-1
 Belper Town
376  
The FA Trophy
Stratford Town 
4-1
 Histon
133  
HSC
Berkhamsted 
4-1
 Kings Langley
84  
HSC
Cheshunt 
3-1
 Royston Town
85  
HSC
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
95  
LSC
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 Cockfosters
80  
DSC
Wimborne Town 
1-5
 Gillingham Town
101    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-8
 Edgware Town
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-2
 Arlesey Town Reserves
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-2
 Harpenden Town
37    
The FA Vase
Stotfold 
5-0
 Newmarket Town
81    
Challenge Trophy
Ampthill Town 
2-0
 Southall
36    
Challenge Trophy
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 Woodford Town
14    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Holmer Green 
4-0
 Bracknell Town
40  
HSC
Hoddesdon Town 
1-0
 Eton Manor
82  
HSC
London Colney 
0-1
 Sawbridgeworth Town
35    
HSC
Potters Bar Town 
4-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
52  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
HSC
St. Margaretsbury 
1-4
 Oxhey Jets
15    
HSC
Sun Sports 
A-A
 Hertford Town
   
HSC
Tring Athletic 
1-3
 Ware
52  
HSC
Leverstock Green 
0-4
 Bishop's Stortford
34  
WSC
Amersham Town 
0-1
 Chinnor
20  
WRCC
Farsley Celtic 
0-2
 FC Halifax Town
132  
WRCC
Silsden 
2-1
 Guiseley
151  
PSC
United Services Portsmouth 
0-8
 Havant & Waterlooville
143  
SRC
Woking 
10-0
 Sutton Common Rovers
130  
NSC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-2
 Desborough Town
122  
DSC
Poole Town 
3-0
 Shaftesbury Town
148  
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-3
 AFC Telford United
2781    
Fixtures load time: 28.41