Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 7th November 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
113
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 St Ives Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Bedford Town
76  
 Bedford sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
P-P
 Potters Bar Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury FC
143  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
98  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
0-1
 Arlesey Town
75  
 Arlesey sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
2-0
 Kettering Town
209  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-3
 Redditch United
359  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
3-2
 Bedworth United
292  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-1
 Poole Town
152  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
224  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
351  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
3-0
 Biggleswade Town
417  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
2-1
 Slough Town
480  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-0
 Cirencester Town
405  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-3
 Weymouth
474  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
2-0
 Yate Town
280  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-0
 Wantage Town
87  
ESD1SW
Burnham 
5-1
 Bashley
79    
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-4
 Winchester City
155    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-2
 Cinderford Town
208  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Bridgwater Town
   
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 AFC Totton
211  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-3
 Slimbridge
168    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-1
 AFC Dunstable
148  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 Cockfosters
98    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-4
 London Colney
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
7-2
 Holmer Green
170  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-4
 London Tigers
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-1
 Tring Athletic
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
3-1
 Amersham Town
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
2-1
 Totternhoe
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
4-4
 Clean Slate
42    
BST
Langford 
2-2
 Caldecote
45  
BST
Potton United 
5-3
 Crawley Green
47  
BST
Elstow Abbey 
1-4
 Arlesey Town Reserves
15    
BST
Pavenham 
1-2
 Ampthill Town
26    
NL
Gateshead 
P-P
 Southport
   
NL
Guiseley 
3-1
 Barrow AFC
749    
NL
Torquay United 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Dartford
   
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
3-2
 Bath City
322  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-2
 Truro City
636  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Oxford City
1098  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLS
Margate 
4-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
607  
NLS
Sutton United 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
758  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-3
 Concord Rangers
369  
The FA Cup
AFC Wimbledon 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
2465  
The FA Cup
Altrincham 
1-0
 Barnsley
2571  
The FA Cup
Barwell 
0-2
 Welling United
843  
The FA Cup
Cambridge United 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
2974  
The FA Cup
Crewe Alexandra 
0-1
 Eastleigh
3008  
The FA Cup
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Stourbridge
1394  
The FA Cup
Grimsby Town 
5-1
 St. Albans City
2267  
The FA Cup
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Cheltenham Town
2287  
The FA Cup
Northwich Victoria 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
502  
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
2-6
 Colchester United
2469  
The FA Cup
Portsmouth 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
9834  
NLN
Corby Town 
3-2
 AFC Telford United
612  
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
438  
NLN
North Ferriby United 
4-3
 Boston United
452  
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
2-0
 Alfreton Town
654  
NLN
Stockport County 
1-3
 Chorley
3408    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-2
 Gloucester City
759  
Fixtures load time: 47.23