Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 10th November 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
3-1
 Bedford Town
143  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
242  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
3-0
 Leighton Town
81  
 Leighton sub details missing
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
5-1
 Didcot Town
193  
Red Insure Cup
AFC Totton 
2-5
 Winchester City
155    
Red Insure Cup
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
117  
Red Insure Cup
Bridgwater Town 
1-4
 Chippenham Town
81  
Red Insure Cup
King's Lynn Town 
2-2
 Histon
289  
Red Insure Cup
Leamington 
3-0
 Bedworth United
161  
Red Insure Cup
Marlow 
3-6
 Slough Town
148  
Red Insure Cup
Northwood 
5-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
55  
Red Insure Cup
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Cambridge City
185  
Red Insure Cup
Weymouth 
2-1
 Poole Town
315  
Red Insure Cup
Yate Town 
1-3
 Merthyr Town
104  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Burnham 
1-3
 Chesham United
89  
SPC
Cheddar 
0-3
 Frome Town
72  
SPC
Portishead Town 
2-3
 Larkhall Athletic
45    
HaRC
Fleet Town 
3-2
 Bush Hill
25  
SRC
Godalming Town 
1-0
 Guildford City
296  
SPC
Taunton Town 
0-1
 Wells City
135  
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-3
 Grimsby Town
1255    
NL
Bromley 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
939  
NL
Cheltenham Town 
5-0
 Guiseley
2237    
NL
Chester 
3-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1956    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Eastleigh
913  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
3-0
 Altrincham
1801    
NL
Welling United 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
660  
NL
Woking 
1-1
 Braintree Town
1182  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
353  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-0
 Berkhamsted
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
5-1
 Codicote
92    
SRC
Eastbourne Borough 
4-1
 Worthing United
   
MSC
Harrow Borough 
3-2
 Wealdstone
204  
SSC
Lancing 
1-4
 Whitehawk
   
SPC
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-0
 Brislington
   
Challenge Trophy
Cockfosters 
0-2
 AFC Dunstable
70  
Challenge Trophy
Harefield United 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
43  
Challenge Trophy
Holmer Green 
0-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
44  
HSC
Sun Sports 
3-1
 Hertford Town
26  
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 St. Margaretsbury
78  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Leverstock Green 
2-4
 Welwyn Garden City
46  
MSCC
Hanworth Villa 
1-1
 Southall
40    
NBCC
Stotfold 
1-1
 Potton United
64    
BSCC
Banbury United 
5-0
 Loughton Manor
74  
SPC
Bath City 
1-3
 Street
122  
GSCC
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 Shortwood United
82  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
0-1
 North Ferriby United
473    
NLN
Boston United 
3-3
 Harrogate Town
1074  
Fixtures load time: 30.41