Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 14th November 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Uxbridge
96
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
4-1
 Fleet Town
88  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-0
 Northwood
107  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
188  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Petersfield Town
60  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
65  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 Barton Rovers
118  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-1
 North Greenford United
262  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
98  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
177  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
357  
 Cambridge sub details missing
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-8
 North Leigh
84  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
4-1
 Burnham
91    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Larkhall Athletic
117    
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
0-2
 Bishops Cleeve
53  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-4
 AFC Totton
66    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
2-1
 Shortwood United
194  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-3
 Wimborne Town
170  
The FA Trophy
Ashton United 
2-1
 Stratford Town
112  
The FA Trophy
Bedford Town 
1-4
 Weymouth
229  
The FA Trophy
Bideford 
3-2
 Brentwood Town
185    
The FA Trophy
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Kingstonian
312  
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
5-0
 Tiverton Town
141  
The FA Trophy
Evesham United 
1-2
 Spennymoor Town
294  
The FA Trophy
Frome Town 
2-1
 Slough Town
151  
The FA Trophy
Haringey Borough 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
119  
The FA Trophy
Hastings United 
A-A
 Merthyr Town
   
The FA Trophy
Kettering Town 
0-3
 Burscough
435  
The FA Trophy
Leamington 
0-0
 Rushall Olympic
296  
The FA Trophy
Marlow 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
118  
The FA Trophy
Nantwich Town 
5-1
 King's Lynn Town
359  
The FA Trophy
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
207  
The FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine 
2-3
 Chesham United
187  
The FA Trophy
Taunton Town 
1-4
 Bognor Regis Town
351  
The FA Trophy
Tilbury 
4-2
 Royston Town
106  
The FA Trophy
Tonbridge Angels 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
372  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
0-1
 Hoddesdon Town
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 Hadley
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-1
 Bedford
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-2
 Harefield United
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-4
 London Colney
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-1
 Colney Heath
69    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-0
 Wembley
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-1
 Codicote
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
4-0
 Southall
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
9-2
 Brimsdown
87    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-4
 Winslow United
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
4-5
 Wodson Park
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-2
 Stony Stratford Town
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-4
 Totternhoe
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-1
 Grendon Rangers
18    
BST
AFC Oakley M&DH 
4-5
 Kent Athletic
28    
HCT
Harpenden Town 
5-2
 Buntingford Town
57    
HCT
Hatfield Town 
1-3
 Chipperfield Corinthians
25    
HCT
Belstone 
1-2
 Baldock Town
25  
BBIC
Olney Town 
3-0
 Buckingham Athletic
40    
BBIC
APBS 
5-1
 Amersham Town
11  
BBIC
Loughton Manor 
2-2
 Holmer Green Reserves
16    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 6-5 on penalties. 
BBIC
Old Bradwell United 
4-1
 Aston Clinton
33  
BBIC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-1
 Chesham United Res
40    
BBIC
Slough Centre 
1-13
 Hale Leys United
4    
MIC
CB Hounslow United Reserves 
2-4
 AFC Hillgate
21    
NL
Barrow AFC 
4-0
 Torquay United
1119    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Chester
589  
NL
Bromley 
1-3
 Altrincham
1737  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
3-6
 Braintree Town
1065    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
3-1
 Dover Athletic
1661  
NL
Grimsby Town 
3-1
 Welling United
4108  
NL
Guiseley 
1-4
 Eastleigh
699  
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
1790    
NL
Lincoln City 
1-0
 Tranmere Rovers
3176    
NL
Southport 
0-4
 Cheltenham Town
947    
NL
Woking 
2-5
 Macclesfield Town
1324  
NL
Wrexham 
4-0
 Gateshead
4055  
NLS
Bath City 
1-3
 Oxford City
616  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-2
 Sutton United
349  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
5-0
 Basingstoke Town
120  
NLS
Dartford 
1-1
 Maidstone United
1909  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
581  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
387    
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-1
 Maidenhead United
550  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-5
 Chelmsford City
229  
NLS
Margate 
2-6
 Whitehawk
590  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Wealdstone
708  
NLS
Truro City 
A-A
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Brackley Town
345  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-5
 Nuneaton Town
1416  
NLN
Boston United 
2-0
 Corby Town
1228  
NLN
Chorley 
2-2
 Bradford Park Avenue
918    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
0-3
 North Ferriby United
362    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
3301    
NLN
Gloucester City 
0-1
 Lowestoft Town
364  
NLN
Harrogate Town 
1-2
 Alfreton Town
607    
NLN
Hednesford Town 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
562    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
3-1
 Worcester City
   
NLN
Stockport County 
1-1
 Tamworth
2905    
Fixtures load time: 66.71