Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 21st November 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
119
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
445  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-0
 Godalming Town
103  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 North Greenford United
95  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
4-3
 Egham Town
143  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
2-2
 Petersfield Town
119  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
4-2
 Ware
60  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-2
 Royston Town
68  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
96  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 St Ives Town
175  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
4-0
 Arlesey Town
82  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
0-2
 Chippenham Town
147  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-5
 King's Lynn Town
168  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
333  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Weymouth
151  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Cirencester Town
306  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-1
 Histon
312  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Kettering Town
469  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
2-0
 Chesham United
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
3-0
 St. Neots Town
355  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
245    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-4
 Stratford Town
261  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
247  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town
35  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Slimbridge
129    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
6-0
 AFC Totton
219  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-0
 Burnham
116    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
5-0
 Bashley
114  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-1
 Yate Town
45  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-3
 Didcot Town
81  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
0-0
 Swindon Supermarine
255  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
1-0
 Marlow
72    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
136  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
1-3
 London Tigers
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-2
 Hadley
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-1
 Welwyn Garden City
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-5
 St. Margaretsbury
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Sun Sports
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-2
 Woodford Town
140    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
2-2
 Southall
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Langford
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-0
 Crawley Green
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-3
 Baldock Town
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-2
 Loughton Manor
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-1
 Clean Slate
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
2-1
 Stony Stratford Town
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-1
 Wolverton Town
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
5-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
24    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Wrexham
1483  
NL
Altrincham 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
1002  
NL
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Kidderminster Harriers
   
NL
Cheltenham Town 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
5449    
NL
Chester 
1-2
 Woking
1837  
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-1
 Barrow AFC
847  
NL
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Grimsby Town
2057  
NL
Gateshead 
1-4
 FC Halifax Town
853    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Bromley
1632  
NL
Torquay United 
1-3
 Lincoln City
1752    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-1
 Guiseley
4352    
NL
Welling United 
0-1
 Southport
603  
The FA Vase
Berkhamsted 
3-1
 AFC Kempston Rovers
116  
The FA Vase
Biggleswade United 
1-3
 Saffron Waldon Town
116    
The FA Vase
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Barking
202  
The FA Vase
Kirkley & Pakefield 
1-2
 Edgware Town
60    
The FA Vase
Stotfold 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
83  
The FA Vase
Yaxley 
3-2
 London Colney
79    
ART
Amersham Town 
2-2
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
29  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 2-4 on penalties. 
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Maidstone United
611  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
0-3
 Eastbourne Borough
778  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
4-2
 Bishop's Stortford
1003  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-2
 Margate
453  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Dartford
   
NLS
Oxford City 
1-2
 Gosport Borough
349    
NLS
Sutton United 
3-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
979  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-0
 Bath City
602  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
4-1
 St. Albans City
398  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-2
 Concord Rangers
372  
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
3-0
 Chalvey WMC Sports
35    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-2
 Boston United
602  
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-3
 Stalybridge Celtic
203  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-1
 Hednesford Town
284    
NLN
Corby Town 
0-3
 Harrogate Town
477  
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
4-2
 Chorley
425    
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
2-2
 Stockport County
629  
NLN
North Ferriby United 
3-0
 AFC Fylde
365    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
2-2
 FC United of Manchester
1167  
NLN
Solihull Moors 
0-0
 Gloucester City
542  
NLN
Tamworth 
2-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
632    
NLN
Worcester City 
3-0
 AFC Telford United
726    
Fixtures load time: 42.76