Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 28th November 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
107
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Northwood
62  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
59  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Hanwell Town
60  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
101  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
2-2
 Leighton Town
108  
 Sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
A-A
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
130  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
1-1
 Uxbridge
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-0
 Kings Langley
264  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
6-1
 Fleet Town
62  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
4-1
 Bedworth United
125  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
4-1
 Dunstable Town
325  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
0-1
 Dorchester Town
155  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Poole Town
525  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
192  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
4-0
 Paulton Rovers
140  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
0-2
 Taunton Town
229  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
1-10
 Cinderford Town
70    
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
2-4
 Winchester City
121    
ESD1SW
Burnham 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
71  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
5-1
 Larkhall Athletic
146    
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
1-2
 Wantage Town
101    
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Banbury United
205  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
188  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-4
 Shortwood United
167  
The FA Trophy
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
88  
The FA Trophy
Frome Town 
1-1
 Chesham United
133  
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Weymouth
349  
The FA Trophy
Hungerford Town 
3-0
 Thamesmead Town
120  
The FA Trophy
Leamington 
4-2
 Hednesford Town
308  
The FA Trophy
Maidenhead United 
4-0
 Bideford
250  
The FA Trophy
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 East Thurrock United
225    
The FA Trophy
Oxford City 
6-3
 Marlow
177    
The FA Trophy
Weston-Super-Mare 
4-0
 Hitchin Town
175  
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-2
 Cheltenham Town
1493    
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-1
 Woking
1115  
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Tranmere Rovers
640  
NL
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Torquay United
773    
NL
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Southport
1755  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
4-2
 Dover Athletic
1067  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-0
 Altrincham
1292    
NL
Gateshead 
1-0
 Chester
842    
NL
Grimsby Town 
1-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
3894    
NL
Guiseley 
2-0
 Bromley
787  
NL
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Welling United
2528  
NL
Wrexham 
2-3
 Macclesfield Town
4591  
The FA Trophy
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-1
 Maidstone United
482  
The FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town 
1-0
 Bath City
362  
The FA Trophy
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Gloucester City
359  
The FA Trophy
Concord Rangers 
3-1
 Sutton United
202  
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
1-2
 Whitehawk
601  
The FA Trophy
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-1
 Margate
1479  
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
4-1
 Molesey
672  
The FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
234  
The FA Trophy
Kingstonian 
0-3
 Truro City
316  
The FA Trophy
Lowestoft Town 
4-0
 St. Albans City
420  
The FA Trophy
Metropolitan Police 
0-2
 Wealdstone
152  
The FA Trophy
Tilbury 
3-0
 Bishop's Stortford
132  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
3-0
 Sun Sports
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
2-0
 Colney Heath
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-4
 Cockfosters
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
4-2
 St. Margaretsbury
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-4
 Biggleswade United
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-0
 Berkhamsted
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
4-0
 Oxhey Jets
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-1
 Hertford Town
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-4
 Wembley
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-0
 London Colney
74  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-2
 Stotfold
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
3-0
 Harpenden Town
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-1
 Wodson Park
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
3-3
 Broadfields United
99    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-3
 Chesham United Res
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-2
 Crawley Green
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
5-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
1-0
 Hillingdon Borough
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-1
 Brimsdown
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
1-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
5-0
 Grendon Rangers
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
7-0
 Wolverton Town
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-1
 Mursley United
10    
ART
Totternhoe 
3-1
 Old Parmiterians
22    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Nuneaton Town 
2-0
 Alfreton Town
467  
The FA Trophy
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Boston United
319  
The FA Trophy
Brackley Town 
0-2
 Worcester City
227  
The FA Trophy
Corby Town 
2-6
 Tamworth
335  
Fixtures load time: 44.76