Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 1st December 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
P-P
 St Ives Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-2
 Royston Town
108  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
1-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
60  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-3
 Arlesey Town
90  
 Sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
3-2
 Petersfield Town
98  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
0-4
 Stratford Town
189  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
123  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
4-2
 Histon
116  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
302  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
242  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
2-1
 Marlow
196  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
5-0
 Didcot Town
64  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Yate Town
161  
 Yate sub details missing
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-1
 Slimbridge
218  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
3-4
 Tiverton Town
114  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-5
 Swindon Supermarine
64  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
0-0
 Bridgwater Town
541  
NBCC
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Bedford Town
67  
The FA Trophy
Chesham United 
2-1
 Frome Town
214  
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
3-1
 Merthyr Town
162    
Red Insure Cup
Egham Town 
1-2
 Godalming Town
54  
HSC
Hoddesdon Town 
2-3
 Ware
149  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
HSC
Potters Bar Town 
1-3
 Hadley
70    
HSC
Sun Sports 
P-P
 Hitchin Town
   
MSC
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Enfield Town
   
DSC
Poole Town 
1-2
 Sherborne Town
129  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
DSC
Portland United 
0-1
 Dorchester Town
231  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
3-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-5
 Welwyn Garden City
159  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-3
 London Colney
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-2
 Wembley
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Cockfosters
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-4
 Risborough Rangers
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-1
 Codicote
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
0-3
 AFC Hillgate
11  
DOC
Ampthill Town 
1-2
 Broadfields United
34    
HSC
Berkhamsted 
1-3
 Watford
166  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
HSC
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-3
 Bishop's Stortford
130  
HSC
Oxhey Jets 
0-5
 St. Albans City
83  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-2
 Maidenhead United
1731  
KSC
Bromley 
4-0
 Whitstable Town
 
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough 
4-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
204  
The FA Trophy
Gloucester City 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
238  
PSC
United Services Portsmouth 
0-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
130  
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-0
 Curzon Ashton
174  
Fixtures load time: 28.31