Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 8th December 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-3
 Uxbridge
70  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
1-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
122  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-2
 Godalming Town
84  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
3-1
 Chesham United
129  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-3
 Cambridge City
242  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-0
 Kettering Town
225  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
3-0
 Bideford
274    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
0-0
 Hungerford Town
369  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Histon
312  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
0-1
 Mangotsfield United
180  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-5
 Taunton Town
78  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
3-0
 Bridgwater Town
101    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-1
 Marlow
194  
BedsSC
Arlesey Town 
4-2
 Stotfold
80  
BedsSC
Barton Rovers 
2-0
 Bedford Town
92  
BedsSC
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Bedford
   
BedsSC
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
151  
HaSC
Fleet Town 
5-0
 Brockenhurst
65  
DSLC
Plymouth Argyle 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
148  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-0
 Berkhamsted
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
1-2
 Chesham United Res
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
0-1
 AFC Hillgate
25    
Challenge Trophy
Langford 
2-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
27  
Premier Division Cup
Oxhey Jets 
0-7
 London Colney
43    
Premier Division Cup
Sun Sports 
1-4
 Welwyn Garden City
45  
DOC
Baldock Town 
2-3
 Edgware Town
40  
BSCC
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-7
 Old Bradwell United
30  
LSC
Wingate & Finchley 
3-2
 Cockfosters
84    
NBCC
AFC Kempston Rovers 
3-0
 Ampthill Town
58    
NL
Gateshead 
0-1
 Southport
582    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-2
 Eastleigh
1087  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLS
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Whitehawk
1743  
HaSC
AFC Portchester 
4-0
 Aldershot Town
 
HaSC
Blackfield & Langley 
0-1
 Basingstoke Town
90  
ESC
Concord Rangers 
6-0
 Romford
 
MSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
54  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Maidenhead United 
1-4
 MK Dons
207  
HCC
Bishop's Stortford 
5-4
 Royston Town
101  
BirmSC
Lye Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
70  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
433    
SuPC
Haverhill Rovers 
2-4
 Lowestoft Town
171  
Fixtures load time: 26.09