Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 12th December 2015

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-0
 Aylesbury United
98
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-1
 Hanwell Town
63  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-2
 Ware
167  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-3
 Egham Town
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
4-1
 Potters Bar Town
68  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury FC
80  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-2
 Petersfield Town
44  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-1
 St Ives Town
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
1-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
138  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
175  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
0-2
 Poole Town
204  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
150  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
108  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
152  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
0-0
 Redditch United
178  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
1-0
 Frome Town
376  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
138  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Kettering Town
438  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
6-1
 Slough Town
352  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
7-0
 Bishops Cleeve
201  
ESD1SW
Burnham 
0-2
 Swindon Supermarine
91  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Yate Town
114  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
3-0
 Cinderford Town
283  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-2
 Marlow
106    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-2
 North Leigh
140  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
0-0
 Banbury United
91  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
P-P
 Bashley
   
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Winchester City
216  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-1
 Bridgwater Town
58    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-3
 Tiverton Town
171  
The FA Trophy
Corinthian Casuals 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
162  
The FA Trophy
Altrincham 
P-P
 Leamington
   
The FA Trophy
Truro City 
2-2
 Cirencester Town
302  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-0
 Bedford
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-1
 Hoddesdon Town
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-1
 Leverstock Green
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-2
 London Tigers
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-1
 Wembley
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
4-0
 Cockfosters
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-1
 Woodford Town
27  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-1
 Harpenden Town
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Wodson Park
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
2-0
 Buckingham Athletic
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-1
 Broadfields United
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
0-2
 Mursley United
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-1
 Stony Stratford Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
6-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-0
 Clean Slate
6    
The FA Vase
AFC Dunstable 
4-0
 Basildon United
87  
The FA Vase
Edgware Town 
0-3
 Ipswich Wanderers
137    
The FA Vase
Hertford Town 
0-2
 FC Romania
231  
The FA Vase
Saffron Waldon Town 
2-3
 Berkhamsted
323  
DTC
Aston Clinton 
4-1
 Tring Corinthians
42    
DTC
Totternhoe 
2-0
 Loughton Manor
18    
BST
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Flitwick Town
120    
BST
Langford 
0-2
 Potton United
56  
BST
Ickwell & Old Warden 
1-6
 Kent Athletic
11    
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Tring Athletic 
6-0
 Welwyn Garden City
75  
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Dartford
531  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-3
 Sutton United
217  
The FA Trophy
AFC Telford United 
0-2
 Chester
850  
The FA Trophy
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Eastleigh
877  
The FA Trophy
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Woking
275  
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Bromley
   
The FA Trophy
Cheltenham Town 
3-1
 Chelmsford City
1124  
The FA Trophy
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 Lowestoft Town
   
The FA Trophy
East Thurrock United 
1-4
 Maidenhead United
156  
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough 
7-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
317  
The FA Trophy
FC Halifax Town 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
The FA Trophy
Grimsby Town 
1-1
 Solihull Moors
1071  
The FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Forest Green Rovers
266  
The FA Trophy
Macclesfield Town 
A-A
 Ashton United
   
The FA Trophy
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Bognor Regis Town
892  
The FA Trophy
Oxford City 
3-1
 Ebbsfleet United
495  
The FA Trophy
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
902  
The FA Trophy
Tilbury 
3-4
 Welling United
186  
The FA Trophy
Tranmere Rovers 
2-4
 Wrexham
3397  
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
1-3
 Dover Athletic
372  
The FA Trophy
Burscough 
2-2
 Guiseley
227  
The FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
326  
NLN
Corby Town 
0-4
 Stockport County
575  
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
3-1
 Hednesford Town
361    
Fixtures load time: 41.12