Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 28th December 2015

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
5-0
 London Tigers
81    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-2
 Wembley
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-1
 Hertford Town
302  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-1
 Holmer Green
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-0
 Colney Heath
154    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-3
 Biggleswade United
128    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-0
 Berkhamsted
205  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
0-7
 Baldock Town
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-1
 Ampthill Town
86    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
102    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
0-3
 Buckingham Athletic
377  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
5-0
 Brimsdown
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
2-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
223    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-1
 AFC Hillgate
13    
NL
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Welling United
   
NL
Cheltenham Town 
1-0
 Torquay United
3781    
NL
Chester 
0-2
 Macclesfield Town
2791    
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
2107  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 Wrexham
2243  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
3-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
2110    
NL
Gateshead 
3-0
 Guiseley
679    
NL
Grimsby Town 
2-0
 Lincoln City
7650    
NL
Southport 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
1528    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 Altrincham
5414    
NL
Woking 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
2097  
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
1-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
530  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-2
 Bishop's Stortford
260  
NLS
Dartford 
1-1
 Margate
1417  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Bath City
   
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
492  
NLS
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
2691  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
668  
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Oxford City
   
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-1
 Ebbsfleet United
639  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
1-2
 Curzon Ashton
504    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-1
 Gloucester City
1159  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
546    
NLN
Boston United 
1-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
1889  
NLN
Corby Town 
3-5
 Lowestoft Town
616  
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-1
 Hednesford Town
3421    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-4
 Chorley
642    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
1-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
539    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
3-0
 Tamworth
1165  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-1
 Stockport County
1516    
NLN
Worcester City 
0-0
 Brackley Town
647  
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-3
 Bromley
1537  
Fixtures load time: 26.85