Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 2nd January 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
A-A
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Northwood
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
P-P
 Godalming Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
1-1
 Kettering Town
448  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-4
 Chippenham Town
321  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
P-P
 Bideford
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
250  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Frome Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
3-1
 Merthyr Town
307    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 King's Lynn Town
520  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
8-1
 Wantage Town
316  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
P-P
 Burnham
   
ESD1SW
Marlow 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
P-P
 Bashley
   
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
2-1
 Larkhall Athletic
293  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
2-1
 London Colney
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 AFC Dunstable
303  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-9
 Hertford Town
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
5-1
 Ampthill Town
106    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
A-A
 Southall
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-2
 Aston Clinton
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-3
 Tring Corinthians
41    
BBIC
Old Bradwell United 
2-4
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
33  
NL
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Cheltenham Town 
P-P
 Kidderminster Harriers
   
NL
Chester 
1-1
 Altrincham
2155    
NL
Dover Athletic 
A-A
 Welling United
   
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Bromley
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-2
 Lincoln City
1932    
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
892    
NL
Grimsby Town 
1-1
 Guiseley
5093    
NL
Southport 
3-2
 Wrexham
2148  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
4923    
NL
Woking 
2-1
 Aldershot Town
3708  
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
767  
NLS
Dartford 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
1205  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
NLS
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Oxford City
   
NLS
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Margate
2609  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
520  
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 Bath City
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
NLS
Whitehawk 
P-P
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLN
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Chorley
903    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-0
 Tamworth
626    
NLN
Boston United 
4-1
 Lowestoft Town
1499  
NLN
Corby Town 
1-1
 Brackley Town
603  
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
2-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
3370    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
4-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
612    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Solihull Moors
1306  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-1
 Curzon Ashton
716    
NLN
Worcester City 
1-2
 Gloucester City
812  
Fixtures load time: 63.25