Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 16th January 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-3
 Egham Town
141
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
8-1
 North Greenford United
454  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Northwood
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-2
 Godalming Town
82  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Royston Town
95  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Bedford Town
123  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
3-1
 Uxbridge
97  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
6-0
 Arlesey Town
292  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
3-0
 Cambridge City
427  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
1-4
 Weymouth
219  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Frome Town
572  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
138    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
355  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
8-1
 Bedworth United
216  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-4
 Chippenham Town
272  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
5-0
 Larkhall Athletic
359  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Bashley
   
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
120  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
3-1
 Slimbridge
107    
ESD1SW
Marlow 
0-2
 Cinderford Town
146    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
5-3
 Burnham
66  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Tiverton Town
181  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
5-0
 Wantage Town
289  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-1
 Evesham United
203  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
161  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
4-2
 AFC Totton
201  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
8-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
0-0
 Cockfosters
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 Tring Athletic
162  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 St. Margaretsbury
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-0
 London Colney
167  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-5
 Stotfold
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-3
 Hertford Town
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
2-3
 Codicote
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-2
 Buckingham Athletic
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
3-1
 Crawley Green
180  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-1
 Woodford Town
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
2-3
 Wolverton Town
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-4
 Clean Slate
20    
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
2-0
 Loughton Manor
55    
The FA Trophy
Chester 
4-0
 Hungerford Town
1276  
The FA Trophy
Leamington 
1-2
 Altrincham
332  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
NL
Lincoln City 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
1975    
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
2-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
547  
NLS
Dartford 
4-1
 Bath City
923  
NLS
Margate 
4-1
 Chelmsford City
732  
NLS
St. Albans City 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
NLS
Whitehawk 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
The FA Trophy
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Stourbridge
244  
The FA Trophy
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Southport
629  
The FA Trophy
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-2
 Guiseley
1949  
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough 
1-4
 AFC Fylde
352    
The FA Trophy
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Gateshead
453  
The FA Trophy
Grimsby Town 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
1230  
The FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Welling United
371  
The FA Trophy
Oxford City 
2-2
 Cheltenham Town
926  
The FA Trophy
Sutton United 
1-0
 Curzon Ashton
605  
The FA Trophy
Torquay United 
1-0
 Wrexham
1361  
The FA Trophy
Truro City 
2-2
 Macclesfield Town
665  
The FA Trophy
Woking 
6-1
 Maidenhead United
1006  
NLN
Brackley Town 
4-0
 FC United of Manchester
660  
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
404    
NLN
Solihull Moors 
4-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
492    
NLN
Stockport County 
1-1
 Nuneaton Town
2823  
NLN
Tamworth 
P-P
 Harrogate Town
   
NLN
Worcester City 
1-2
 Corby Town
597  
Fixtures load time: 40.36