Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 23rd January 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
100
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-3
 Kings Langley
70  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
480  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
167  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
83  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-1
 St Ives Town
124  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-0
 Fleet Town
70  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Potters Bar Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-3
 Petersfield Town
188  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
3-1
 Ware
104  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
169  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
1-1
 Leamington
191  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-4
 Hungerford Town
145  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Redditch United
153  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
3-0
 Histon
364  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
159  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
2-0
 Cirencester Town
516  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Poole Town
494  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
314  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
2-1
 St. Neots Town
224  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
3-2
 Kettering Town
637  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Bridgwater Town
290    
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-5
 Banbury United
126  
ESD1SW
Burnham 
1-3
 Taunton Town
76  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
0-1
 Didcot Town
263  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
0-2
 Wimborne Town
130    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-0
 Shortwood United
130  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-2
 Swindon Supermarine
135  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
2-0
 Marlow
61    
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-3
 London Colney
117  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-6
 Hadley
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-1
 St. Margaretsbury
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade United
172  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-1
 Cockfosters
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
5-2
 Oxhey Jets
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-5
 Hoddesdon Town
109  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
4-1
 Bedford
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Colney Heath
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 London Tigers
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-0
 Winslow United
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
0-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-4
 Hillingdon Borough
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-1
 Broadfields United
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
1-1
 Baldock Town
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
4-2
 Arlesey Town Reserves
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-4
 Wodson Park
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
3-0
 Hatfield Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Hillgate 
3-0
 Wolverton Town
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
5-1
 Grendon Rangers
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
5-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-6
 Kent Athletic
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
0-4
 Old Bradwell United
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-1
 Amersham Town
31  
NaCC
Clean Slate 
0-2
 St. Marys West Croydon
20    
BBIC
Cookham Dean 
4-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
25    
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
BBIC
Hale Leys United 
1-2
 Risborough Rangers
93    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Eastleigh
406  
NL
Bromley 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
2219  
NL
Chester 
0-0
 Southport
2228    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1507    
NL
Grimsby Town 
5-0
 Altrincham
4323    
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-1
 Guiseley
1431    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
1515    
NL
Torquay United 
0-2
 Gateshead
721    
NL
Welling United 
1-2
 Barrow AFC
542  
NL
Woking 
1-1
 FC Halifax Town
1484  
NL
Wrexham 
3-1
 Lincoln City
3853  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-3
 Worcester City
511    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
3-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
1080    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-0
 Chorley
605    
NLN
Boston United 
3-1
 Hednesford Town
1269  
NLN
Corby Town 
1-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
541  
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
6-1
 Lowestoft Town
3280  
NLN
Gloucester City 
0-0
 Stockport County
791  
NLN
Harrogate Town 
6-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NLN
North Ferriby United 
2-1
 Brackley Town
405  
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Curzon Ashton
702  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
3-5
 Tamworth
   
NLS
Bath City 
0-1
 Concord Rangers
576  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-0
 Gosport Borough
312  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
4-3
 Whitehawk
697  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-0
 Wealdstone
431  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-2
 Margate
1462  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
617  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
171  
NLS
Oxford City 
4-1
 St. Albans City
247  
NLS
Sutton United 
2-0
 Dartford
1075  
NLS
Truro City 
4-4
 Maidenhead United
390  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Maidstone United
   
Fixtures load time: 45.49