Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 30th January 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Fleet Town
146
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Uxbridge
75  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
4-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
214  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-3
 Northwood
117  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Potters Bar Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
1-2
 Kings Langley
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
3-2
 Weymouth
156  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
P-P
 Slough Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
0-3
 Merthyr Town
201    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
4-1
 King's Lynn Town
427  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
2-5
 St. Neots Town
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
2-1
 Chesham United
434  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
3-1
 Cambridge City
151  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
0-2
 Stratford Town
217  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Kettering Town
249  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-0
 Frome Town
405  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
189  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-2
 Evesham United
325  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Bishops Cleeve
   
ESD1SW
Burnham 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Shortwood United
83  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
0-1
 Wantage Town
122    
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-2
 Banbury United
331  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-3
 North Leigh
214  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
2-4
 Hertford Town
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
8-2
 Oxhey Jets
156  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-5
 Holmer Green
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
3-0
 Sun Sports
136  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-1
 London Tigers
66    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
6-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-2
 Edgware Town
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-2
 Langford
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-1
 Wodson Park
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
2-0
 Stony Stratford Town
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
1-1
 Grendon Rangers
18  
 At Grendon Rangers FC
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
1768    
NL
Altrincham 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Chester
727    
NL
Cheltenham Town 
4-1
 Bromley
2662  
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Wrexham
1904  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Welling United
1407  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Macclesfield Town
1617    
NL
Gateshead 
1-0
 Grimsby Town
2174    
NL
Lincoln City 
1-0
 Guiseley
2265    
NL
Southport 
P-P
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-1
 Torquay United
5053    
NL
Woking 
2-2
 Barrow AFC
1713  
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
608  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
0-2
 Sutton United
856  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
5-2
 Bath City
568  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
P-P
 Dartford
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
5-5
 Weston-Super-Mare
408  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
707  
NLS
Maidstone United 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
2355  
NLS
Margate 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
723  
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-1
 Truro City
686  
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
NLS
Whitehawk 
A-A
 Oxford City
   
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
1035    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
2-2
 Nuneaton Town
610  
NLN
Brackley Town 
0-1
 Solihull Moors
334  
NLN
Chorley 
1-1
 Tamworth
918    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
4-3
 Harrogate Town
3362    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
   
NLN
Hednesford Town 
0-3
 Curzon Ashton
454    
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Stalybridge Celtic
570  
NLN
Worcester City 
2-0
 North Ferriby United
561    
Fixtures load time: 58.98