Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 2nd February 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
3-1
 Bedford Town
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
1-4
 Royston Town
79  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
5-1
 Dunstable Town
222  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
2-0
 Weymouth
676  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-4
 Swindon Supermarine
70  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
3-1
 Bishops Cleeve
143  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
3-2
 North Leigh
68  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-0
 Didcot Town
85    
NSC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-1
 Brackley Town
174  
NSC
Rothwell Corinthians 
0-2
 Kettering Town
241  
BedsSC
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
78  
5-6 on penalties. Barton sub details missing
HaSC
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Lymington Town
30  
SRC
Godalming Town 
1-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
83    
Red Insure Cup
Merthyr Town 
0-0
 Paulton Rovers
201    
MSC
Northwood 
2-1
 Spelthorne Sports
56  
OSC
Oxford City 
1-0
 Banbury United
143  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Tring Athletic
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-0
 Harpenden Town
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-1
 Southall
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
5-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
34    
Challenge Trophy
Hertford Town 
4-2
 Woodford Town
51  
Premier Division Cup
Hoddesdon Town 
0-0
 London Colney
102  
NBCC
AFC Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Stotfold
64    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Gateshead
939    
NL
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Welling United
461  
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Bromley
   
NLN
Chorley 
3-2
 AFC Fylde
832    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-1
 Stockport County
570    
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
303  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
3-1
 Eastbourne Borough
357    
HaSC
AFC Portchester 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
151  
KSC
Herne Bay 
0-3
 Dartford
176  
SSC
Whitehawk 
4-0
 Steyning Town
   
Fixtures load time: 20.19