Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 6th February 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-0
 Ware
422  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Petersfield Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
0-3
 Godalming Town
152  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-2
 St Ives Town
121  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
84  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Egham Town
73  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-4
 Royston Town
105  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
4-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
67  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
2-1
 North Greenford United
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-0
 Bideford
136  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-3
 Cirencester Town
285  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
3-2
 Histon
401  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
498  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
P-P
 Biggleswade Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-2
 Bedworth United
247  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
234  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
P-P
 Leamington
   
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
P-P
 Bridgwater Town
   
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
P-P
 Bashley
   
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
P-P
 Marlow
   
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
P-P
 Burnham
   
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
3-0
 Yate Town
126    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-2
 Cheltenham Town
1202    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
366  
NL
Lincoln City 
3-0
 Eastleigh
2085  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 Southport
5199    
NL
Welling United 
1-1
 Altrincham
551  
NL
Wrexham 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
3891  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
P-P
 Corby Town
   
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
P-P
 Curzon Ashton
   
NLN
Gloucester City 
P-P
 Chorley
   
NLN
Harrogate Town 
P-P
 Lowestoft Town
   
NLN
Solihull Moors 
P-P
 FC United of Manchester
   
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
P-P
 North Ferriby United
   
NLN
Stockport County 
P-P
 Hednesford Town
   
NLN
Tamworth 
1-2
 Brackley Town
406  
NLN
Worcester City 
P-P
 Alfreton Town
   
NLS
Bath City 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
504  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
4-1
 Eastbourne Borough
262  
NLS
Dartford 
2-0
 St. Albans City
931  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
354  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-2
 Margate
185  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
4-4
 Truro City
606  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Basingstoke Town
   
The FA Trophy
Dover Athletic 
2-2
 Guiseley
667  
The FA Trophy
Gateshead 
1-0
 AFC Fylde
485  
The FA Trophy
Grimsby Town 
3-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
1613  
The FA Trophy
Sutton United 
0-0
 Bognor Regis Town
1258  
The FA Trophy
Woking 
1-0
 Oxford City
923  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 Wembley
82    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-3
 Hoddesdon Town
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
4-0
 Stotfold
123  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-5
 Welwyn Garden City
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-2
 Bedford
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
0-0
 Colney Heath
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
5-1
 Holmer Green
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
0-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
0-3
 Buckingham Athletic
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
1-2
 Hatfield Town
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-2
 Risborough Rangers
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-3
 Edgware Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
4-2
 Southall
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-5
 Tring Corinthians
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-1
 AFC Hillgate
30    
The FA Vase
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Morpeth Town
327  
Premier Division Cup
London Tigers 
3-5
 Hadley
15    
DTC
Hale Leys United 
3-3
 Stony Stratford Town
46    
BST
Kent Athletic 
1-2
 Ampthill Town
96    
HCT
Baldock Town 
1-2
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
111    
Fixtures load time: 53.95