Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 9th February 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
6-1
 Arlesey Town
330  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Egham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
84  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
1-1
 Leighton Town
48  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
178  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
266  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Leamington
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Frome Town
283  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Bideford
167  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
P-P
 Evesham United
   
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
ESD1SW
Burnham 
0-3
 Yate Town
71    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Mangotsfield United
   
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
3-2
 Bedford
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Leverstock Green
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-2
 Hoddesdon Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
5-0
 Hatfield Town
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
6-0
 Ampthill Town
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-1
 Edgware Town
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
9-0
 Totternhoe
30    
NL
Altrincham 
1-1
 Wrexham
1261  
NL
Bromley 
1-2
 Grimsby Town
1073  
NL
Dover Athletic 
P-P
 Welling United
   
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-2
 Eastleigh
1335  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-3
 Gosport Borough
731  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-4
 Eastbourne Borough
113  
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 Bath City
   
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
5-2
 Oxford City
275    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
5-1
 FC United of Manchester
1323    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-0
 Brackley Town
252  
The FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town 
2-1
 Sutton United
941  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Torquay United 
3-3
 Macclesfield Town
838  
CSC
Stockport County 
4-1
 Crewe Alexandra
   
SRC
Woking 
4-1
 Westfield
376  
Red Insure Cup
Godalming Town 
P-P
 Northwood
   
HaRC
AFC Portchester 
3-1
 Petersfield Town
 
Fixtures load time: 33.04