Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 13th February 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
280
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Godalming Town
74    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
88  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
167  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
201  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
2-1
 Leighton Town
83  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-1
 Royston Town
48  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 Egham Town
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-3
 Northwood
99  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
3-1
 Petersfield Town
47  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
4-3
 Cambridge City
178  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
4-3
 Stratford Town
125  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-2
 Kettering Town
527  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 Frome Town
105  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Slough Town
447  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 King's Lynn Town
139  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
293  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
0-1
 Hitchin Town
345  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
P-P
 Poole Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-0
 Chesham United
244  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Cinderford Town
   
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
3-1
 North Leigh
272  
ESD1SW
Burnham 
0-2
 Slimbridge
73    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-2
 Winchester City
127    
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
62  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
3-1
 Marlow
153  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Bashley
   
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-5
 Evesham United
71  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town
158  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-2
 Cockfosters
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Leverstock Green
96  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 London Tigers
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-1
 Harefield United
66    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-1
 Tring Athletic
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Bedford
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-3
 Baldock Town
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
0-1
 Buckingham Athletic
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
2-0
 Langford
86  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-4
 Wodson Park
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
3-2
 Stony Stratford Town
19  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
2-1
 Aston Clinton
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
3-4
 Old Bradwell United
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-2
 Loughton Manor
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-0
 Hale Leys United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
7-4
 Clean Slate
24    
DTC
Wolverton Town 
0-3
 AFC Hillgate
7  
HCT
Bishop's Stortford Swifts 
4-2
 Harpenden Town
40    
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
5-1
 Cookham Dean
122    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Tranmere Rovers
1882    
NL
Altrincham 
3-3
 Lincoln City
1293    
NL
Cheltenham Town 
2-0
 Welling United
2549  
NL
Dover Athletic 
4-0
 Gateshead
638  
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1329    
NL
Grimsby Town 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
3927  
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
3-1
 Macclesfield Town
1693    
NL
Southport 
1-1
 Braintree Town
827    
NL
Torquay United 
P-P
 Chester
   
NL
Woking 
0-1
 Guiseley
1182  
NL
Wrexham 
2-0
 Bromley
3511  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Gloucester City
408  
NLN
Boston United 
0-3
 Stalybridge Celtic
1202  
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-3
 Nuneaton Town
365  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-0
 Stockport County
678    
NLN
Chorley 
2-0
 Worcester City
887    
NLN
Corby Town 
2-0
 Tamworth
539  
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-3
 Alfreton Town
3338    
NLN
Hednesford Town 
0-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
321    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
0-1
 Harrogate Town
505    
NLN
Solihull Moors 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
670    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
351    
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
NLS
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Wealdstone
524  
NLS
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
1882  
NLS
Margate 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
652  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
390  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
476  
NLS
Sutton United 
1-1
 Bath City
815  
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 Dartford
   
NLS
Whitehawk 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-2
 St. Margaretsbury
38    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-3
 Mangotsfield United
244  
Fixtures load time: 42.3