Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 16th February 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 St Ives Town
482  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
83  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-8
 Fleet Town
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
3-2
 Ware
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
2-0
 North Greenford United
55  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-5
 Redditch United
138    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-3
 Slough Town
112  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Frome Town
425  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
220  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
298  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
217  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-4
 Chesham United
448  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-0
 Mangotsfield United
71  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
0-0
 Wimborne Town
101    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
5-0
 Burnham
92    
ESD1SW
Marlow 
0-3
 Winchester City
96    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
3-2
 Bridgwater Town
44  
WSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
P-P
 Chinnor
   
Red Insure Cup
Godalming Town 
0-2
 Northwood
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-1
 Harefield United
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Stotfold
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-3
 Biggleswade United
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
8-0
 Oxhey Jets
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-0
 Hoddesdon Town
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-0
 Winslow United
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-0
 Baldock Town
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
0-2
 Edgware Town
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-7
 Old Bradwell United
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
5-0
 Amersham Town
18  
MPC
Hillingdon Borough 
3-1
 Staines Lammas
18    
Challenge Trophy
Berkhamsted 
P-P
 Hertford Town
   
NL
Altrincham 
0-3
 Chester
1442    
NL
Braintree Town 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
628  
NL
Cheltenham Town 
2-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
3387    
NL
Gateshead 
2-1
 Eastleigh
648  
NLN
Chorley 
0-1
 Gloucester City
668  
NLN
Hednesford Town 
1-1
 North Ferriby United
251    
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
3-1
 AFC Fylde
438  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-1
 Harrogate Town
244    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-1
 Curzon Ashton
544    
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Sutton United
470  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 St. Albans City
1089  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
419  
NLS
Truro City 
4-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
626  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
340  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-2
 Eastbourne Borough
295    
The FA Trophy
Guiseley 
0-3
 Dover Athletic
476  
The FA Trophy
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Torquay United
566  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
266  
Fixtures load time: 25.11