Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 20th February 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-0
 Barton Rovers
120
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-1
 Kings Langley
613  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 St Ives Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Fleet Town
76  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
2-2
 Uxbridge
115  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
3-1
 North Greenford United
146  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
2-2
 Potters Bar Town
69  
 Potters Bar sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Bedford Town
120  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-2
 Ware
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
4-1
 Arlesey Town
176  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
206  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
P-P
 Histon
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
272  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
431  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
3-0
 Bedworth United
579  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
2-4
 Dorchester Town
362  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
2-1
 Stratford Town
105  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
P-P
 Bideford
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-3
 Leamington
286  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-3
 Redditch United
226  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
P-P
 Cirencester Town
   
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-4
 AFC Totton
225    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-2
 Banbury United
127  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
131    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
0-0
 Shortwood United
227  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
142  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
0-5
 Didcot Town
143    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
1-0
 Wantage Town
79  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
0-1
 Swindon Supermarine
78  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
4-0
 Yate Town
264  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
6-1
 Burnham
143    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
1-0
 Berkhamsted
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 St. Margaretsbury
92    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
3-2
 Colney Heath
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
3-0
 Leverstock Green
138  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-0
 Oxhey Jets
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
0-0
 Hatfield Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-0
 Ampthill Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-2
 Chesham United Res
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
4-2
 Brimsdown
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-3
 Crawley Green
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
3-4
 Langford
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
10-2
 Grendon Rangers
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
3-1
 AFC Hillgate
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-1
 Wolverton Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
A-A
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-2
 Amersham Town
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
2-2
 Aston Clinton
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
2-1
 Clean Slate
10    
ART
Belstone 
4-3
 Kent Athletic
21    
ART
Sandridge Rovers 
1-0
 Totternhoe
30    
NL
Altrincham 
1-1
 Guiseley
1137    
NL
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Torquay United
555  
NL
Bromley 
2-1
 Woking
1227  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
4-2
 Grimsby Town
3131    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Eastleigh
2221  
NL
Gateshead 
3-2
 Aldershot Town
1074    
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-2
 Chester
2067    
NL
Lincoln City 
3-1
 Southport
2581    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
0-1
 Cheltenham Town
5418    
NL
Welling United 
0-2
 Wrexham
620  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Corby Town
573  
NLN
Brackley Town 
0-1
 Stockport County
436  
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-6
 Solihull Moors
   
NLN
Gloucester City 
1-2
 Tamworth
406  
NLN
Harrogate Town 
5-0
 FC United of Manchester
   
NLN
Hednesford Town 
1-3
 Chorley
404    
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
3-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
627  
NLN
North Ferriby United 
0-0
 Curzon Ashton
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Worcester City
825  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
A-A
 AFC Fylde
   
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
482  
NLS
Bath City 
1-0
 St. Albans City
757  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Maidstone United
652  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-3
 Margate
778  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
235  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Dartford
565  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Oxford City
152  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-2
 Sutton United
373  
NLS
Truro City 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
786  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Wealdstone
445  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
305  
Fixtures load time: 41.54