Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 23rd February 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
4-0
 Petersfield Town
83  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
0-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
52  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
3-3
 Ware
95  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-3
 Cambridge City
202  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
54  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
3-0
 Dorchester Town
342  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
275  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
329  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-3
 Merthyr Town
145  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
45  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
P-P
 AFC Totton
   
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 Taunton Town
173  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
0-1
 Banbury United
186  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-4
 Yate Town
56    
NBCC
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
SPC
Bridgwater Town 
0-2
 Larkhall Athletic
74    
ASC
Fleet Town 
4-1
 Godalming Town
51  
MSC
Northwood 
2-0
 Staines Town
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
3-1
 Cockfosters
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-3
 Biggleswade United
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-3
 London Tigers
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-0
 Ampthill Town
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-1
 Aston Clinton
13  
Challenge Trophy
Codicote 
3-2
 AFC Dunstable
69  
NL
Braintree Town 
2-0
 FC Halifax Town
506    
NL
Cheltenham Town 
0-0
 Gateshead
2201    
NL
Grimsby Town 
3-1
 Woking
2874  
NL
Guiseley 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
550    
NL
Torquay United 
2-0
 Welling United
1341  
NL
Wrexham 
2-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
3899  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
P-P
 Truro City
   
NLS
Gosport Borough 
1-3
 Dartford
386  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Bath City
424  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Oxford City
305  
NLS
Margate 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
557  
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
0-0
 Hednesford Town
465  
NLN
Worcester City 
5-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
367    
HaSC
Basingstoke Town 
5-1
 Horndean
121  
CSC
Cammell Laird 
0-5
 Tranmere Rovers
 
CSC
Chester 
4-0
 Warrington Town
347  
SRC
Sutton United 
1-0
 Knaphill
127  
Fixtures load time: 19.65