Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 27th March 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
67
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
3-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
72  
 Arlesey sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-0
 Godalming Town
108  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-2
 Leighton Town
59  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-2
 Northwood
167  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Royston Town
133  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
3-3
 Hanwell Town
65  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-2
 Egham Town
56  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
227  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
3-0
 Petersfield Town
319  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
2-3
 Aylesbury FC
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Frome Town
159  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-0
 Chesham United
169  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
175  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 Stratford Town
378  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
3-0
 Poole Town
128  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
360  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
149  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
3-1
 Kettering Town
456  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Cambridge City
100  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
208  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
3-3
 Slough Town
208  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
3-2
 Hitchin Town
381  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-0
 Slimbridge
251    
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
2-1
 Winchester City
589  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
147    
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
0-2
 North Leigh
95  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
6-0
 Bashley
60  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
3-1
 Bridgwater Town
203  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
0-1
 Evesham United
397  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-3
 Mangotsfield United
62  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 Bishops Cleeve
151  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-0
 Marlow
154  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
1-3
 Wembley
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Sun Sports
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-0
 Colney Heath
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-0
 London Tigers
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-4
 AFC Dunstable
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-0
 Tring Athletic
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
4-0
 Hadley
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-2
 Holmer Green
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-1
 Oxhey Jets
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 Hoddesdon Town
105  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-4
 Edgware Town
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-1
 Codicote
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-0
 Buckingham Athletic
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-2
 Winslow United
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-2
 Broadfields United
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
6-0
 Crawley Green
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
4-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-2
 Woodford Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
1-1
 Loughton Manor
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
5-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-1
 Tring Corinthians
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-1
 Wolverton Town
37  
Challenge Trophy
Berkhamsted 
4-0
 Hertford Town
85  
DTC
Totternhoe 
3-0
 AFC Hillgate
33    
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1233    
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Braintree Town
788    
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-1
 Bromley
1539  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Wrexham
2406  
NL
Southport 
0-3
 Boreham Wood
815  
NL
Welling United 
0-1
 Aldershot Town
704  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-3
 Truro City
355  
NLS
Dartford 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
925  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
0-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
950  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 Oxford City
323    
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Maidstone United
835  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Bath City
358  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
424  
NLS
St. Albans City 
6-0
 Whitehawk
470  
NLS
Sutton United 
4-1
 Margate
884  
NLS
Wealdstone 
4-4
 Basingstoke Town
641  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-3
 Chelmsford City
406  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
0-1
 Alfreton Town
562    
NLN
Boston United 
1-1
 Worcester City
1226  
NLN
Chorley 
2-0
 Lowestoft Town
913  
NLN
Corby Town 
1-3
 Nuneaton Town
651  
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
2-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
240    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
3-2
 North Ferriby United
3419    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Gloucester City
802  
NLN
Hednesford Town 
0-2
 Brackley Town
355  
NLN
Solihull Moors 
1-2
 Tamworth
773    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
5-5
 AFC Telford United
   
NLN
Stockport County 
2-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
2990    
The FA Trophy
Bognor Regis Town 
1-0
 Torquay United
1821  
The FA Trophy
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Gateshead
1431  
The FA Trophy
Grimsby Town 
2-0
 Woking
1675  
The FA Trophy
Nantwich Town 
2-1
 Dover Athletic
892  
Fixtures load time: 51.05