Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 8th March 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-3
 Aylesbury FC
88  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
0-4
 Egham Town
76  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
60  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
1-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
73  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
6-0
 Leighton Town
107  
 Leighton sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-2
 Bideford
251  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
2-2
 Slimbridge
100    
ESD1SW
Burnham 
0-4
 Larkhall Athletic
71    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
4-1
 Wantage Town
120    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
7-0
 Bashley
211  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
65  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
3-2
 Mangotsfield United
121  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
7-1
 Banbury United
283  
BirmSC
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
110  
Red Insure Cup
Northwood 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
73  
HaSC
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Winchester City
109  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-0
 Wembley
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
8-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-1
 Tring Athletic
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
4-1
 Bedford
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
0-3
 Hertford Town
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-3
 Hoddesdon Town
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-3
 Brimsdown
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-1
 Codicote
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-2
 Chesham United Res
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-3
 Aston Clinton
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
6-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
23    
NL
Altrincham 
2-3
 Gateshead
805    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
881  
NL
Bromley 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
706  
NL
Chester 
8-2
 Aldershot Town
1425    
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Welling United
726  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Woking
1630  
NL
Grimsby Town 
1-0
 Southport
3180    
NL
Guiseley 
2-2
 Tranmere Rovers
1147    
NL
Torquay United 
0-0
 Braintree Town
1462    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-1
 Corby Town
283  
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-2
 Curzon Ashton
   
NLN
Tamworth 
1-0
 Harrogate Town
591    
NLN
Worcester City 
1-1
 Alfreton Town
351    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
263  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
448  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-3
 Maidstone United
225  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
300  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
96  
KSC
Greenwich Borough 
1-2
 Dartford
327  
GSCC
Gloucester City 
0-2
 Cheltenham Town
130  
 At Bishops Cleeve
CSC
Stockport County 
3-0
 Northwich Victoria
517    
HaSC
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Basingstoke Town
160  
MSCC
Wealdstone 
3-3
 Hanworth Villa
75  
3-4 on penalties. Wealdstone sub details missing
Fixtures load time: 23.76