Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 15th March 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-4
 Bedford Town
123  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Northwood
86  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
2-3
 Aylesbury FC
53  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
260  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-2
 Weymouth
153  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-2
 Chesham United
266  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-2
 Redditch United
107  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Paulton Rovers
408  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
3-0
 Dorchester Town
312  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
156  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
0-0
 Marlow
103  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
225  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Bishops Cleeve
127  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-3
 Sun Sports
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 Leverstock Green
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
5-1
 Hertford Town
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
5-1
 Hillingdon Borough
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
5-1
 Crawley Green
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
1-2
 Langford
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-2
 Chesham United Res
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
0-4
 Old Bradwell United
26  
DOC
Woodford Town 
1-3
 Edgware Town
65    
BedsSC
AFC Dunstable 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
350  
HC
Peterborough Northern Star 
2-0
 Stotfold
   
SMC
Oxhey Jets 
0-2
 Bovingdon
32    
NL
Braintree Town 
0-0
 Gateshead
572    
NL
Dover Athletic 
4-1
 Lincoln City
743  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Bromley
1520  
NL
Guiseley 
2-2
 Grimsby Town
1843    
NL
Torquay United 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
1664    
NLN
Solihull Moors 
1-2
 FC United of Manchester
834    
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-1
 Whitehawk
249  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Chelmsford City
423  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Dartford
313  
NLS
Truro City 
3-1
 Bath City
472  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Maidstone United
368  
SRC
Woking 
1-3
 Merstham
229  
SRC
Sutton United 
1-3
 Godalming Town
152  
KSC
Ebbsfleet United 
1-2
 Charlton Athletic
630  
HaRC
Blackfield & Langley 
4-0
 Fleet Town
24  
Fixtures load time: 22.01