Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 19th March 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-0
 Arlesey Town
120
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-2
 Uxbridge
455  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-0
 Leighton Town
109  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Royston Town
70  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
0-1
 Godalming Town
95  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
91  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
1-4
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
97  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
1-0
 North Greenford United
67  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
3-1
 Kings Langley
109  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Northwood
289  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
1-0
 Bedford Town
97  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
260  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Leamington
342  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Paulton Rovers
101  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-0
 King's Lynn Town
145  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Bideford
490  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
561  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
327  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
5-0
 Bedworth United
392  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-0
 Histon
452  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
179  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
0-0
 Weymouth
320  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
2-1
 Shortwood United
396  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-0
 Slimbridge
90    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-0
 AFC Totton
57  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 Wantage Town
91    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
3-1
 Evesham United
227  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
3-0
 Larkhall Athletic
103    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
0-4
 Mangotsfield United
71  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Burnham
181  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Wimborne Town
166  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-3
 Taunton Town
192  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
3-3
 Didcot Town
137  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
0-0
 Stotfold
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-3
 Holmer Green
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
3-2
 Oxhey Jets
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
205  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
5-0
 Biggleswade United
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-1
 Wembley
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-2
 Sun Sports
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
0-2
 Hadley
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-2
 Hertford Town
112  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-1
 Codicote
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
0-2
 Risborough Rangers
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-2
 Broadfields United
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-1
 Chesham United Res
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
2-2
 Edgware Town
97    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-0
 Southall
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-0
 Wodson Park
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-1
 Langford
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
2-3
 Aston Clinton
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-7
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
8-0
 Clean Slate
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
0-1
 Hale Leys United
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
2-1
 AFC Hillgate
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
3-1
 Tring Corinthians
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
35    
NL
Altrincham 
4-0
 Aldershot Town
1292    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Bromley
1123  
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Macclesfield Town
306  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Cheltenham Town
1138    
NL
Guiseley 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
690  
NL
Lincoln City 
1-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
2178    
NL
Torquay United 
1-0
 Southport
1783    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
5073    
NL
Welling United 
0-1
 Gateshead
500  
NL
Wrexham 
3-0
 Chester
6459  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Nuneaton Town
555  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
3-0
 Corby Town
1245  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
0-1
 FC United of Manchester
1087    
NLN
Boston United 
1-2
 North Ferriby United
1279  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-2
 Tamworth
296    
NLN
Chorley 
2-0
 Curzon Ashton
828    
NLN
Gloucester City 
0-2
 Solihull Moors
411  
NLN
Hednesford Town 
1-2
 Stockport County
572    
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
530  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
3-1
 Brackley Town
401  
NLN
Worcester City 
0-0
 Harrogate Town
581    
NLS
Bath City 
2-2
 Bishop's Stortford
497  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 St. Albans City
289  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
481  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
6-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
1021  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
0-2
 Sutton United
474  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Dartford
661  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
0-0
 Truro City
517  
NLS
Maidstone United 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
2143  
NLS
Margate 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
577  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-2
 Wealdstone
393  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
301  
The FA Trophy
FC Halifax Town 
2-2
 Nantwich Town
3009  
The FA Trophy
Grimsby Town 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
2477  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Wolverton Town 
2-1
 Mursley United
16  
Fixtures load time: 56.37