Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 26th March 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-4
 Royston Town
103
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-0
 Northwood
425  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-2
 Uxbridge
101  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
5-0
 North Greenford United
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Bedford Town
125  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
0-3
 Arlesey Town
94  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
1-1
 Godalming Town
94  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
3-2
 Aylesbury FC
66  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 Leighton Town
66  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-4
 Chalfont St. Peter
278  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
2-1
 Egham Town
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
2-0
 King's Lynn Town
351  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
2-3
 Bedworth United
125  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
329  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
0-2
 Merthyr Town
236  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
2-3
 Dunstable Town
125  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Slough Town
637  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-2
 Chippenham Town
463  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
A-A
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
1-2
 Stratford Town
407  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
4-1
 Bideford
401    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Frome Town
262  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
0-0
 Tiverton Town
441  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-0
 North Leigh
72  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-5
 Evesham United
140  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
2-0
 Wantage Town
147    
ESD1SW
Marlow 
2-1
 AFC Totton
117    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
A-A
 Larkhall Athletic
   
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
5-0
 Bashley
173  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
319  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
263    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-0
 Burnham
162    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
1-4
 AFC Dunstable
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
4-0
 Tring Athletic
133  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-2
 Stotfold
189    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-3
 London Colney
110    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-1
 Hoddesdon Town
337  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-2
 Leverstock Green
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-2
 Cockfosters
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-4
 Sun Sports
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
1-3
 Hadley
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-0
 Harefield United
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-0
 Chesham United Res
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-2
 Arlesey Town Reserves
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-2
 Southall
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-0
 Winslow United
155  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
5-0
 Hillingdon Borough
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-3
 Codicote
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-0
 Crawley Green
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-1
 Risborough Rangers
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-4
 Harpenden Town
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
8-0
 Clean Slate
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
3-1
 Aston Clinton
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-1
 Grendon Rangers
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-2
 Stony Stratford Town
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-3
 Wolverton Town
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-1
 AFC Hillgate
20    
NL
Chester 
1-2
 Barrow AFC
2020    
NL
Dover Athletic 
5-0
 Torquay United
1367  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Altrincham
1747    
NL
Grimsby Town 
1-0
 Wrexham
4581  
NL
Southport 
2-0
 Guiseley
983    
NL
Woking 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1730  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
A-A
 Bradford Park Avenue
   
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-0
 Tamworth
1583    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-1
 Gloucester City
513  
NLN
Boston United 
1-2
 Brackley Town
1302  
NLN
Corby Town 
0-0
 Hednesford Town
566  
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
2-0
 Chorley
4150    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
1-1
 Curzon Ashton
752    
NLN
North Ferriby United 
2-0
 Stockport County
926    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-0
 Lowestoft Town
537  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
448    
NLN
Worcester City 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
828    
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
2-0
 Oxford City
515  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-0
 Chelmsford City
664  
NLS
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
2481  
NLS
St. Albans City 
3-1
 Eastbourne Borough
663  
NLS
Truro City 
0-2
 Sutton United
513  
NLS
Wealdstone 
4-1
 Margate
750  
NLS
Whitehawk 
3-0
 Gosport Borough
375    
Fixtures load time: 35.82