Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 28th March 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
0-0
 St Ives Town
317  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
P-P
 Potters Bar Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Fleet Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
P-P
 Petersfield Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Kings Langley
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 Ware
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
2-3
 Dorchester Town
233  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Histon
201  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-1
 Hitchin Town
222  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
446  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
328  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Bedworth United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
512    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
319  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-1
 Leamington
576  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-1
 Poole Town
1205  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-3
 Winchester City
209    
ESD1SW
Burnham 
P-P
 Didcot Town
   
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Shortwood United
261  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
2-0
 Bishops Cleeve
400  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-0
 Yate Town
155    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-0
 Swindon Supermarine
140  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
P-P
 Marlow
   
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-2
 Banbury United
180  
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Braintree Town
1539    
NL
Altrincham 
1-1
 Southport
1480    
NL
Barrow AFC 
4-1
 FC Halifax Town
1466    
NL
Boreham Wood 
3-0
 Dover Athletic
602  
NL
Bromley 
2-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1455  
NL
Guiseley 
3-3
 Chester
1186    
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-2
 Tranmere Rovers
2744    
NL
Lincoln City 
1-1
 Gateshead
2142    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Grimsby Town
2326    
NL
Torquay United 
0-1
 Eastleigh
2081  
NL
Welling United 
2-1
 Woking
550  
NLN
Brackley Town 
P-P
 AFC Telford United
   
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
3-1
 Harrogate Town
446    
NLN
Chorley 
0-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
867    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
0-0
 FC United of Manchester
1692    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 Alfreton Town
529    
NLN
Gloucester City 
P-P
 Nuneaton Town
   
NLN
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Worcester City
   
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
P-P
 North Ferriby United
   
NLN
Solihull Moors 
4-1
 Corby Town
828  
NLN
Stockport County 
0-4
 AFC Fylde
3399    
NLN
Tamworth 
1-2
 Boston United
889  
NLS
Bath City 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
827  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
Chelmsford City 
3-0
 Maidstone United
891  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
614  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Dartford
2435  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
P-P
 Basingstoke Town
   
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-5
 Maidenhead United
520  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
NLS
Margate 
0-1
 Concord Rangers
469  
NLS
Oxford City 
P-P
 Truro City
   
NLS
Sutton United 
2-2
 Whitehawk
1089  
NL
Wrexham 
2-1
 Cheltenham Town
4463  
Fixtures load time: 47.4