Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 2nd April 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
3-0
 North Greenford United
111
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
117  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
0-0
 Royston Town
222  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
4-1
 Petersfield Town
99  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
0-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
100  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Fleet Town
85  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Uxbridge
82  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
236  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Northwood
98  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Ware
284  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
3-2
 Histon
162  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-4
 King's Lynn Town
181  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
3-4
 Bideford
136  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
191  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
673  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
120  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
3-0
 Chesham United
458  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-0
 Leamington
742  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
255  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Cambridge City
351  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-0
 Dunstable Town
141  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-0
 Frome Town
561  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
0-1
 Burnham
290    
ESD1SW
Bashley 
2-5
 Marlow
92    
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
126    
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
4-1
 Swindon Supermarine
202  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Banbury United
264  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
246  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
83  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Bishops Cleeve
246  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-0
 Wimborne Town
84    
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-0
 North Leigh
168  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-3
 Shortwood United
167  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Holmer Green
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
0-1
 Hadley
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-0
 London Colney
95    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Biggleswade United
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
0-2
 Berkhamsted
95  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-2
 London Tigers
140  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-2
 Colney Heath
132  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-2
 Welwyn Garden City
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-3
 Stotfold
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-1
 Wembley
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
0-2
 Buckingham Athletic
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
2-1
 Southall
80    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
0-2
 Harpenden Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
3-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
121    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
4-1
 Langford
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-2
 Codicote
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-0
 Ampthill Town
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Woodford Town 
1-2
 Hatfield Town
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Hillgate 
2-1
 Tring Corinthians
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-2
 Mursley United
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-2
 Totternhoe
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
9-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
3-0
 Wolverton Town
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
5-1
 Amersham Town
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-2
 Loughton Manor
42    
BBIC
Olney Town 
1-2
 Risborough Rangers
384    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
1488    
NL
Bromley 
2-0
 Lincoln City
1202  
NL
Chester 
2-2
 Boreham Wood
1444  
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
1027  
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Guiseley
1790  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
0-0
 Wrexham
2246  
NL
Gateshead 
1-2
 Torquay United
785    
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-1
 Altrincham
1402    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
3-1
 Braintree Town
1222    
NL
Southport 
2-2
 Woking
825  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-2
 Welling United
5173  
NLN
Brackley Town 
0-0
 AFC Fylde
270  
NLN
Corby Town 
2-3
 Alfreton Town
483  
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
3-2
 Hednesford Town
329    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-2
 Boston United
3544  
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
3-3
 Gloucester City
502  
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
   
NLN
North Ferriby United 
3-3
 Worcester City
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
0-0
 AFC Telford United
754  
NLN
Solihull Moors 
2-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
569    
NLN
Stockport County 
0-2
 Lowestoft Town
2396  
NLN
Tamworth 
2-1
 Chorley
641    
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
0-2
 Concord Rangers
444  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
3-0
 Oxford City
332  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
3-1
 Bath City
756  
NLS
Dartford 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
877  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-5
 Ebbsfleet United
287  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
472  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-2
 Maidstone United
852  
NLS
Sutton United 
2-1
 Eastbourne Borough
952  
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 Whitehawk
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
3-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
646  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-0
 Margate
417  
Fixtures load time: 41.8