Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 5th April 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
94
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
3-1
 Royston Town
145  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
90  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Uxbridge
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
202  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-2
 Petersfield Town
92  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-0
 Kings Langley
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
0-2
 Bideford
106    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
0-4
 Poole Town
275  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-0
 Leamington
591  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
0-1
 Swindon Supermarine
117  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
2-2
 Winchester City
221    
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
5-3
 AFC Totton
57  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-0
 Taunton Town
344  
OSC
Oxford United 
1-0
 North Leigh
150  
BirmSC
Stratford Town 
0-2
 Solihull Moors
270  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
1-2
 Harefield United
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-1
 Hertford Town
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-1
 Wembley
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Stotfold
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-0
 Chesham United Res
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
1-2
 Risborough Rangers
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
3-1
 Woodford Town
21  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
3-0
 Codicote
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
5-4
 Winslow United
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
1-0
 Brimsdown
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-5
 Aston Clinton
111    
BSCC
Old Bradwell United 
2-3
 Banbury United
78  
 At Newport Pagnell Town FC
NL
Aldershot Town 
3-4
 Grimsby Town
1397    
NL
Altrincham 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
1007  
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-0
 Braintree Town
1039    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
3-2
 Boreham Wood
1309  
NL
Torquay United 
2-0
 Chester
1831    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
4-0
 Lowestoft Town
546  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NLN
Worcester City 
3-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
434    
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
588  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
3-0
 Whitehawk
441  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-2
 Sutton United
3030  
NLS
Truro City 
3-0
 Dartford
502  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
396  
Fixtures load time: 23.6