Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 9th April 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
113
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 Hanwell Town
532  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-2
 Kings Langley
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 St Ives Town
86  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 Egham Town
101  
 Egham sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-1
 Potters Bar Town
84  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
North Greenford United 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
63  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-4
 Leighton Town
80  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
0-1
 Godalming Town
176  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
2-0
 Bedford Town
96  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ware 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
64  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
2-1
 Bedworth United
181  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
4-2
 Slough Town
188  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
0-3
 Kettering Town
429  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
263  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-5
 Redditch United
378  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-2
 Cirencester Town
102  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
2-0
 Stratford Town
261  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Histon 
P-P
 Hungerford Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Poole Town
712  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
0-0
 Weymouth
514  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
2-0
 Paulton Rovers
443  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
551  
ESD1SW
Banbury United 
3-0
 AFC Totton
405  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Winchester City
62  
ESD1SW
Burnham 
0-5
 Evesham United
101  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
4-0
 Wantage Town
127    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-1
 Slimbridge
121  
ESD1SW
Marlow 
3-1
 Bridgwater Town
98    
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
0-0
 Cinderford Town
79  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
1-2
 Taunton Town
96  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Yate Town
187  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
9-0
 Bashley
188  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
206    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
2-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-1
 Wembley
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
5-1
 Cockfosters
146  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-1
 Tring Athletic
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-0
 Hadley
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-3
 Harefield United
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-2
 Leverstock Green
13  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-2
 Biggleswade United
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
2-0
 Berkhamsted
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-4
 Welwyn Garden City
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
0-3
 AFC Dunstable
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
0-3
 Hillingdon Borough
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-1
 Wodson Park
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Crawley Green 
0-0
 Baldock Town
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
3-1
 Harpenden Town
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-2
 Woodford Town
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-0
 Broadfields United
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
5-1
 Langford
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-2
 Ampthill Town
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
4-2
 Tring Corinthians
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Kent Athletic 
5-3
 Loughton Manor
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-1
 AFC Hillgate
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-1
 Totternhoe
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-2
 Grendon Rangers
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
3-0
 Amersham Town
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-1
 Aston Clinton
   
NL
Altrincham 
0-0
 Bromley
1035  
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
1526    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-2
 Southport
434  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Forest Green Rovers
740    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
1714    
NL
Grimsby Town 
0-0
 Eastleigh
4011  
NL
Guiseley 
0-2
 Cheltenham Town
1058    
NL
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Chester
2001    
NL
Torquay United 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
2264    
NL
Welling United 
1-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
565  
NL
Woking 
1-1
 Gateshead
1005  
NL
Wrexham 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
4931  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-3
 North Ferriby United
511    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-3
 Solihull Moors
1783    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
3-2
 Harrogate Town
583    
NLN
Boston United 
3-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
1370  
NLN
Chorley 
3-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
   
NLN
Corby Town 
2-3
 FC United of Manchester
1030  
NLN
Gloucester City 
0-0
 Brackley Town
364  
NLN
Hednesford Town 
2-1
 Tamworth
   
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
0-0
 Curzon Ashton
477  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
2-5
 Nuneaton Town
324  
NLN
Worcester City 
2-3
 Stockport County
705    
NLS
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
400  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-2
 Bath City
232  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
578  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
3-1
 Chelmsford City
2467  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 Bishop's Stortford
327  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
P-P
 Truro City
   
NLS
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 St. Albans City
567  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-2
 Dartford
2602  
NLS
Margate 
0-4
 Sutton United
576  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
235  
NLS
Whitehawk 
3-0
 Wealdstone
724  
Fixtures load time: 40.76