Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 12th April 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
4-0
 Barton Rovers
451  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
2-2
 Fleet Town
103  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
2-0
 Hanwell Town
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
4-1
 Potters Bar Town
156  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bideford 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
152    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Leamington
669  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
287  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
2-1
 Cambridge City
77  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-1
 Poole Town
232  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
231    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-1
 Evesham United
176  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
603  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
AFC Dunstable 
6-1
 Berkhamsted
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
0-1
 Welwyn Garden City
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
1-3
 Biggleswade United
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-0
 Hertford Town
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-2
 Hillingdon Borough
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
2-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-1
 Totternhoe
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-0
 Loughton Manor
68  
SMC
Kings Langley 
4-1
 Leverstock Green
88  
NL
Eastleigh 
3-1
 Barrow AFC
3292  
NL
Grimsby Town 
0-1
 Braintree Town
3010    
NL
Guiseley 
3-1
 Wrexham
1046  
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
1340    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
1022  
NL
Torquay United 
2-0
 Altrincham
1995    
NLS
Gosport Borough 
3-2
 Basingstoke Town
298  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-2
 St. Albans City
972  
NLS
Truro City 
1-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
472  
NLS
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Oxford City
193    
NLN
Hednesford Town 
0-1
 Worcester City
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
0-0
 Harrogate Town
612  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
2-0
 North Ferriby United
   
ESC
Concord Rangers 
1-0
 Heybridge Swifts
460  
GSCC
Bristol Rovers 
3-4
 Forest Green Rovers
 
HaSC
Winchester City 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
1219  
3-5 on penalties. At Southampton FC
Fixtures load time: 15.02