Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 16th April 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Ware
149  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
4-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
186  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Godalming Town 
2-1
 Northwood
175  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Fleet Town
135  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Leighton Town 
P-P
 North Greenford United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
3-1
 Petersfield Town
118  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
St Ives Town 
2-3
 Barton Rovers
306  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Bedworth United 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
145  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
3-5
 Hitchin Town
461  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Leamington
318  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hungerford Town 
4-0
 Frome Town
186  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
P-P
 Bideford
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Paulton Rovers 
0-2
 Histon
72  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Poole Town 
3-0
 Dunstable Town
1057  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-0
 King's Lynn Town
338  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
3-0
 Merthyr Town
646  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-5
 Swindon Supermarine
400  
ESD1SW
Bashley 
0-2
 Burnham
108    
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-2
 Shortwood United
128  
ESD1SW
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Mangotsfield United
256  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
114  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
1-0
 North Leigh
329  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
62    
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-0
 Marlow
398  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
7-1
 Bishops Cleeve
49  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
203    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-4
 Banbury United
205  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-0
 Colney Heath
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-3
 Cockfosters
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
3-2
 Bedford
116  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-2
 London Colney
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
79  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-0
 Leverstock Green
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-1
 Baldock Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-3
 Amersham Town
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
7-2
 Old Bradwell United
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Stony Stratford Town 
3-0
 Mursley United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-3
 Hale Leys United
34    
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
1389  
NL
Bromley 
0-2
 Torquay United
2088  
NL
Cheltenham Town 
2-0
 FC Halifax Town
5245    
NL
Chester 
4-0
 Welling United
2247  
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Grimsby Town
1957  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Altrincham
2054  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
1-2
 Woking
1605  
NL
Gateshead 
2-3
 Braintree Town
588    
NL
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
1517    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 Guiseley
1408    
NL
Southport 
2-2
 Lincoln City
961    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-2
 Wrexham
7541  
NLN
Brackley Town 
1-1
 Chorley
325  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
3-1
 Worcester City
336    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-1
 Gloucester City
226  
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
0-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
3451    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 Lowestoft Town
507  
NLN
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Boston United
1027  
NLN
North Ferriby United 
2-0
 AFC Telford United
   
NLN
Solihull Moors 
1-2
 Hednesford Town
972    
NLN
Stockport County 
2-2
 Corby Town
2454  
NLN
Tamworth 
3-1
 AFC Fylde
683    
NLS
Bath City 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
533  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
4-1
 Margate
388  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
6-1
 Gosport Borough
850  
NLS
Dartford 
0-0
 Basingstoke Town
924  
NLS
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
148  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-1
 Oxford City
546  
NLS
St. Albans City 
6-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
702  
NLS
Sutton United 
2-0
 Ebbsfleet United
3142  
NLS
Truro City 
1-3
 Maidstone United
841  
NLS
Wealdstone 
0-0
 Maidenhead United
800  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Whitehawk
565    
Fixtures load time: 49.52