Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 30th April 2016

SLCM
Cinderford Town 
2-0
 Kings Langley
158  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Bedford 
1-0
 Biggleswade United
82    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-2
 Hoddesdon Town
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-1
 Sun Sports
95  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-1
 Hertford Town
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-4
 Hadley
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-4
 Tring Athletic
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-3
 St. Margaretsbury
100    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
7-1
 Harefield United
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
6-2
 London Tigers
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-3
 Baldock Town
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
0-0
 Southall
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-1
 Woodford Town
9    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-6
 Harpenden Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Edgware Town 
3-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
229    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-2
 Hatfield Town
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-2
 Chesham United Res
152    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-1
 Crawley Green
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-1
 Winslow United
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
AFC Hillgate 
6-0
 Mursley United
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-2
 Stony Stratford Town
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-5
 Kent Athletic
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Hale Leys United 
4-1
 Wolverton Town
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-0
 Loughton Manor
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-1
 Amersham Town
20  
NLN
Brackley Town 
1-0
 Tamworth
600  
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-4
 Gainsborough Trinity
345    
NLN
Chorley 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
1247    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
3914    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
5-0
 Corby Town
1025  
NLN
Lowestoft Town 
1-1
 Gloucester City
935  
NLN
North Ferriby United 
0-1
 Alfreton Town
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
3-0
 Hednesford Town
866  
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-5
 Boston United
945  
NLN
Stockport County 
0-0
 Curzon Ashton
3876    
NLN
Worcester City 
2-2
 AFC Fylde
689    
NLS
Bath City 
2-0
 Margate
695  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
0-2
 Basingstoke Town
931  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
4-2
 Eastbourne Borough
1348  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
2-5
 Hayes & Yeading United
503  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
885  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-3
 Whitehawk
1138  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
524  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-1
 Bishop's Stortford
2549  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-1
 Sutton United
503  
NLS
St. Albans City 
4-0
 Dartford
1310  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Wealdstone
719  
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-0
 Wrexham
1728  
NL
Braintree Town 
3-0
 Altrincham
1803    
NL
Bromley 
1-3
 Aldershot Town
1445  
NL
Cheltenham Town 
3-1
 Lincoln City
5055    
NL
Chester 
4-2
 Gateshead
2323    
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
1651  
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
2943    
NL
Guiseley 
4-3
 Torquay United
1915    
NL
Southport 
3-4
 Kidderminster Harriers
1473    
NL
Welling United 
0-3
 Boreham Wood
577  
NL
Woking 
2-1
 Eastleigh
1853  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 Grimsby Town
6637    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-1
 Clean Slate
70    
Fixtures load time: 40.27