Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 6th August 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Aylesbury FC
124  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-3
 Potters Bar Town
142  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Fleet Town
116  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
4-1
 Petersfield Town
56  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
3-2
 Bedford Town
286  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
121  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
0-2
 Egham Town
114  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
103    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
117  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
1-1
 Kidlington
160  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Banbury United
482  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
1-3
 Weymouth
202  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Kings Langley
366  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-2
 Kettering Town
421  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
157  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
229  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
4-3
 Cinderford Town
334  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
720  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
3-1
 Cirencester Town
447  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
3-1
 Chesham United
144  
 At Stratford Town FC
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
345  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Stratford Town
342  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Hereford
731  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
1-1
 Yate Town
286    
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-1
 North Leigh
161  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-5
 Swindon Supermarine
149  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-1
 Bideford
161  
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
1-0
 Evesham United
724  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
0-3
 Taunton Town
90  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
5-3
 Winchester City
76  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Larkhall Athletic
239  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-3
 Paulton Rovers
43    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
4-1
 Bishops Cleeve
232  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-1
 Broadfields United
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
3-4
 Southall
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-2
 Ampthill Town
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-3
 Codicote
18  
 Hillingdon goalscorers missing
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
2-1
 Winslow United
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-3
 Risborough Rangers
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-2
 MK Gallacticos
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
5-2
 Tring Town AFC
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
2-1
 Loughton Manor
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-1
 Enfield Borough
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
3-6
 Mursley United
33  
The FA Cup
Bedford 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
60  
The FA Cup
Brantham Athletic 
0-1
 Hadley
40    
The FA Cup
Burnham 
0-2
 Oxhey Jets
45    
The FA Cup
Cockfosters 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
62    
The FA Cup
Cogenhoe United 
1-0
 Berkhamsted
64  
The FA Cup
Edgware Town 
5-1
 Holmer Green
102  
The FA Cup
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-5
 Felixstowe & Walton United
72    
The FA Cup
Flackwell Heath 
6-3
 Baldock Town
75  
The FA Cup
Harefield United 
1-1
 Northampton ON Chenecks
80    
The FA Cup
Haverhill Rovers 
1-2
 Hertford Town
257  
The FA Cup
Hoddesdon Town 
1-0
 Stansted
98  
 At Ware FC
The FA Cup
Leighton Town 
1-2
 Northampton Sileby Rangers
116    
The FA Cup
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 London Colney
99  
The FA Cup
London Tigers 
1-1
 Sun Sports
60  
The FA Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
0-1
 Biggleswade United
146  
The FA Cup
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 Desborough Town
87  
The FA Cup
Wellingborough Town 
1-3
 Stotfold
114    
The FA Cup
Wembley 
4-0
 Daventry Town
56  
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
1664    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Forest Green Rovers
504  
NL
Bromley 
0-2
 Tranmere Rovers
1539  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-0
 Southport
1296    
NL
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Guiseley
2047  
NL
Gateshead 
3-0
 Chester
991    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Torquay United
1501    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-1
 York City
2495  
NL
North Ferriby United 
0-0
 Braintree Town
557    
NL
Sutton United 
1-3
 Solihull Moors
1305  
NL
Woking 
1-3
 Lincoln City
1592  
NL
Wrexham 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
5603  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
333  
NLS
Dartford 
2-2
 Wealdstone
1002  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
244  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
3-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
595    
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
4-0
 Poole Town
1031  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
3-0
 Gosport Borough
454  
NLS
Margate 
1-0
 Bath City
567  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-1
 Welling United
243  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-0
 Concord Rangers
606  
NLS
Truro City 
2-2
 Chelmsford City
502  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-1
 Whitehawk
236  
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-1
 AFC Fylde
1139    
NLN
Altrincham 
2-2
 Darlington 1883
1506    
NLN
Boston United 
0-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
1023    
NLN
Brackley Town 
0-0
 Tamworth
360    
NLN
Chorley 
3-3
 FC United of Manchester
1947    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-6
 Kidderminster Harriers
494    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
   
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
2-3
 FC Halifax Town
993    
NLN
Salford City 
1-1
 Gloucester City
1074    
NLN
Stockport County 
4-3
 Alfreton Town
2632    
NLN
Worcester City 
2-2
 Harrogate Town
658    
Fixtures load time: 66.51