Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 13th August 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
84
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Marlow
61  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
101  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-3
 Chalfont St. Peter
101  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 Uxbridge
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-1
 Kempston Rovers
67  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Northwood
195  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-1
 Royston Town
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Histon
101  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-3
 Farnborough
90  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
107  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
4-0
 King's Lynn Town
335  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-3
 Chippenham Town
166  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-0
 Dorchester Town
289  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 St Ives Town
163  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
75  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 Leamington
265  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
506  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
2-3
 Slough Town
180  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
4-3
 Dunstable Town
513  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-2
 Frome Town
251  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-1
 Basingstoke Town
219  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
1-0
 Redditch United
509  
ESD1SW
Bideford 
3-1
 Wantage Town
168  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Tiverton Town
94  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
233  
ESD1SW
Hereford 
6-0
 Bridgwater Town
2588    
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
0-2
 Shortwood United
107  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
2-3
 AFC Totton
70  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
2-0
 Didcot Town
92    
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
4-2
 Barnstaple Town
204  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Salisbury
393  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
580  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-2
 Slimbridge
136  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 Edgware Town
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-0
 Cockfosters
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
2-0
 Hoddesdon Town
339  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
0-2
 Berkhamsted
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
2-2
 Welwyn Garden City
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
5-1
 St. Margaretsbury
22  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-1
 Hadley
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-2
 Colney Heath
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
4-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
6-1
 Stotfold
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
3-0
 Langford
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-1
 Chesham United Res
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-1
 Codicote
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
4-2
 Winslow United
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-2
 Harefield United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
4-1
 Ampthill Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
1-1
 Harpenden Town
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Bedford
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
0-1
 Biggleswade FC
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
4-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-1
 Tring Town AFC
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
3-1
 Unite MK
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-6
 New Bradwell St Peter
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-1
 Totternhoe
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
4-0
 Amersham Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Thame Rangers 
4-0
 Clean Slate
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
1-1
 St. Neots Town Reserves
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-0
 Enfield Borough
20    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Wrexham
1907  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-3
 Macclesfield Town
703    
NL
Chester 
1-3
 Maidstone United
1912  
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 North Ferriby United
726  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 Gateshead
1143    
NL
Guiseley 
0-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
680    
NL
Lincoln City 
1-3
 Sutton United
3195  
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 Bromley
756  
NL
Southport 
2-1
 Woking
702  
NL
Torquay United 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
2207    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-1
 Eastleigh
4619  
NL
York City 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
2169  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
1-1
 Brackley Town
1365    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
0-1
 Curzon Ashton
   
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-1
 Nuneaton Town
314    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
4-1
 Boston United
1445    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
3-0
 Worcester City
1576    
NLN
Gloucester City 
4-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
338    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-2
 Altrincham
635    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-0
 Chorley
1339    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-4
 Salford City
752    
NLN
Tamworth 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
839    
NLS
Bath City 
3-0
 St. Albans City
367  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Dartford
780  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-2
 Truro City
198    
NLS
Gosport Borough 
3-1
 Eastbourne Borough
509    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-2
 East Thurrock United
422    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-0
 Oxford City
465    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
417  
NLS
Poole Town 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
424  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Margate
689  
NLS
Welling United 
0-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
458  
NLS
Whitehawk 
1-2
 Maidenhead United
293  
Fixtures load time: 28.37