Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 16th August 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 AFC Dunstable
106  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-0
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
88  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
4-0
 Egham Town
269  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
123  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
0-2
 Arlesey Town
115  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 Bedford Town
303  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-1
 Kidlington
96    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
0-2
 Aylesbury FC
108  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
151  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
4-1
 Petersfield Town
66  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
411  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
0-4
 Kings Langley
131  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
372  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Cirencester Town
301  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 Banbury United
203  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 Cambridge City
562  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
464  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-3
 Kettering Town
212  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
0-0
 Stratford Town
336  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
2-1
 St. Neots Town
528  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-6
 Larkhall Athletic
184  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
235    
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
1-4
 Bideford
185  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
4-0
 Winchester City
113    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-0
 North Leigh
104  
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
4-1
 Bishops Cleeve
581  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
0-3
 Hereford
595  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
4-0
 Yate Town
197  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
72  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Taunton Town
228  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-2
 Sun Sports
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
0-2
 Oxhey Jets
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-5
 Stotfold
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-3
 Hertford Town
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-0
 Crawley Green
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-2
 Wembley
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
3-3
 Hadley
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-1
 Codicote
26  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
1-1
 Kensington Borough
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
4-2
 Broadfields United
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Enfield Borough 
1-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
3-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
1-4
 Tring Corinthians
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-2
 Loughton Manor
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-7
 Old Bradwell United
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-1
 MK Gallacticos
39    
NL
Barrow AFC 
3-2
 Chester
1351    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Tranmere Rovers
801  
NL
Bromley 
2-2
 Aldershot Town
906  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-0
 Lincoln City
1399    
NL
Eastleigh 
2-4
 Dover Athletic
1854  
NL
Gateshead 
6-1
 York City
1331    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
3-1
 Southport
1329    
NL
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Braintree Town
2242  
NL
North Ferriby United 
3-2
 Guiseley
487    
NL
Sutton United 
2-0
 Torquay United
1625  
NL
Woking 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
864  
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
4017    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
2-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
1014    
NLN
Altrincham 
0-6
 AFC Fylde
850    
NLN
Boston United 
3-0
 Tamworth
965    
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-3
 Alfreton Town
272    
NLN
Chorley 
3-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
790    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-2
 Harrogate Town
396    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
0-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
667    
NLN
Salford City 
1-0
 FC United of Manchester
1966    
NLN
Stockport County 
1-1
 FC Halifax Town
3086    
NLN
Worcester City 
2-3
 Gloucester City
   
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
266  
NLS
Dartford 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
706  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Welling United
286  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
383    
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Whitehawk
933  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
5-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
483  
NLS
Margate 
2-4
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
468    
NLS
Oxford City 
0-3
 Wealdstone
303  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Chelmsford City
561  
NLS
Truro City 
1-3
 Bath City
486  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-0
 Poole Town
510  
Fixtures load time: 33.31