Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 20th August 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-2
 Dorchester Town
324  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Kettering Town
474  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
5-0
 Cinderford Town
126    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
182  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Leamington
364  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-0
 Chesham United
305  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
560  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
2-2
 Frome Town
74  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
3-0
 Cirencester Town
403  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
3-0
 St Ives Town
349  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
3-2
 Hitchin Town
176  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-2
 St. Neots Town
512  
The FA Cup
AFC Portchester 
2-0
 Mangotsfield United
102  
The FA Cup
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Potters Bar Town
117  
The FA Cup
Ascot United 
4-3
 Didcot Town
77    
The FA Cup
Aylesbury FC 
1-3
 Hanwell Town
72  
The FA Cup
Bedford Town 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
152  
The FA Cup
Bideford 
1-1
 Bodmin Town
205  
The FA Cup
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Camberley Town
63  
The FA Cup
Blackfield & Langley 
1-2
 Paulton Rovers
78    
The FA Cup
Bridgwater Town 
0-6
 Plymouth Parkway
160  
The FA Cup
CB Hounslow United 
2-1
 Petersfield Town
191    
The FA Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-0
 Harpenden Town
74  
The FA Cup
Clevedon Town 
0-1
 Barnstaple Town
69    
The FA Cup
Crawley Green 
0-3
 Uxbridge
32  
The FA Cup
Edgware Town 
1-3
 Barton Rovers
107  
The FA Cup
Egham Town 
2-1
 Bracknell Town
72  
The FA Cup
Farnborough 
5-1
 Longlevens
213  
The FA Cup
Gillingham Town 
2-0
 AFC Totton
144  
The FA Cup
Hereford 
4-2
 Alvechurch
2624    
The FA Cup
Kempston Rovers 
1-0
 Oxhey Jets
97    
The FA Cup
Market Drayton Town 
0-2
 Evesham United
136  
The FA Cup
North Greenford United 
4-1
 Kidlington
68    
The FA Cup
Norwich United 
1-2
 Histon
140  
The FA Cup
Royston Town 
1-4
 Heybridge Swifts
129  
The FA Cup
Salisbury 
5-0
 Bitton
561  
The FA Cup
Shortwood United 
0-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
65  
The FA Cup
Slimbridge 
3-0
 Bedfont Sports
46  
The FA Cup
Street 
4-2
 Larkhall Athletic
96    
The FA Cup
Sun Sports 
2-0
 Northwood
74  
The FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine 
5-1
 Odd Down
132  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
4-4
 Tiverton Town
432  
The FA Cup
Thame United 
1-7
 North Leigh
81  
The FA Cup
United Services Portsmouth 
0-3
 Winchester City
88    
The FA Cup
Wantage Town 
4-2
 Hanworth Villa
78    
The FA Cup
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Alresford Town
238    
The FA Cup
Yate Town 
1-2
 Fleet Town
125  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
5-0
 London Tigers
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-6
 Colney Heath
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 Cockfosters
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-2
 Leighton Town
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-1
 Broadfields United
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
4-2
 Brimsdown
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
1-2
 Wodson Park
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Enfield Borough 
2-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
1-2
 Old Bradwell United
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
0-1
 Aston Clinton
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
6-0
 Grendon Rangers
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Thame Rangers 
6-0
 Mursley United
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-1
 Amersham Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
6-0
 Tring Town AFC
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
0-5
 MK Gallacticos
18  
The FA Cup
Hertford Town 
0-1
 Hadley
188  
The FA Cup
Stotfold 
3-2
 Welwyn Garden City
108  
The FA Cup
Waltham Forest 
4-0
 Hoddesdon Town
48  
The FA Cup
Wembley 
1-1
 Harefield United
75  
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-1
 Chester
335  
NL
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
677    
NL
Bromley 
3-2
 Gateshead
604  
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-1
 Barrow AFC
826  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 York City
1396    
NL
Lincoln City 
4-0
 Southport
2440    
NL
North Ferriby United 
1-0
 Torquay United
505    
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-2
 Guiseley
554    
NL
Sutton United 
2-0
 Macclesfield Town
1255  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-1
 Maidstone United
4797  
NL
Woking 
1-3
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1153  
NL
Wrexham 
0-0
 Eastleigh
4034  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
3-5
 AFC Fylde
440    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
2-3
 Harrogate Town
301    
NLN
Chorley 
2-0
 Boston United
1009    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
261    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
4-0
 Tamworth
1597    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
1-1
 Worcester City
2328    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-0
 Altrincham
424    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
2-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
1185    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
0-1
 Salford City
621    
NLN
Stockport County 
2-4
 Brackley Town
2529    
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-1
 Bath City
301  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
5-1
 Gosport Borough
203    
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
2-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
912  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-2
 Truro City
419    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-2
 Eastbourne Borough
212  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Chelmsford City
626  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
143    
NLS
Poole Town 
1-0
 Margate
433  
NLS
Welling United 
0-1
 St. Albans City
483  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Dartford
410  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-0
 Wealdstone
354  
The FA Cup
Desborough Town 
0-1
 London Colney
76  
Fixtures load time: 49.67