Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 27th August 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Royston Town
107
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Kidlington
68  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
73  
 Arlesey sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
77  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Uxbridge
104  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
1-5
 Bedford Town
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Kempston Rovers
104  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Egham Town
116  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
0-5
 Farnborough
154  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-1
 Northwood
86  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
3-1
 Petersfield Town
94  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-1
 Weymouth
288  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
2-3
 Basingstoke Town
162  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-3
 Slough Town
125  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-2
 Cambridge City
301  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
1-3
 King's Lynn Town
237  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-1
 Dunstable Town
225  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
3-1
 Banbury United
350  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
0-3
 Stratford Town
430  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Redditch United
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
364  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
3-3
 Chippenham Town
222  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Hereford
707    
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
3-2
 AFC Totton
69  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-0
 Larkhall Athletic
123    
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
2-0
 Bideford
226  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
0-3
 North Leigh
78  
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
478  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
2-2
 Wantage Town
58  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
P-P
 Shortwood United
   
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Bridgwater Town
379  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-4
 Tiverton Town
118  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-3
 Wimborne Town
122    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-5
 Berkhamsted
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-1
 Biggleswade United
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
0-2
 Leverstock Green
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Crawley Green
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
4-1
 Wembley
172  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-1
 St. Margaretsbury
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-3
 Hadley
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-4
 Hoddesdon Town
14  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-2
 London Colney
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-2
 Stotfold
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-0
 Harpenden Town
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
2-0
 Wodson Park
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
3-2
 Buckingham Athletic
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
5-1
 Bedford
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
2-1
 Kensington Borough
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
1-3
 Southall
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
3-2
 Arlesey Town Reserves
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
4-5
 Risborough Rangers
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-3
 Chesham United Res
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-3
 St. Neots Town Reserves
93  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
2-5
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Enfield Borough 
2-3
 Unite MK
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
4-1
 Grendon Rangers
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-0
 Tring Town AFC
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Thame Rangers 
1-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
4-0
 Amersham Town
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-5
 MK Gallacticos
24    
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 North Ferriby United
1527    
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-1
 Braintree Town
966    
NL
Chester 
4-0
 Sutton United
1625  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-0
 Wrexham
1256    
NL
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Solihull Moors
1632  
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
732  
NL
Guiseley 
1-4
 Bromley
565  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-2
 Lincoln City
1615    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-4
 Forest Green Rovers
2274  
NL
Southport 
1-1
 Tranmere Rovers
3046    
NL
Torquay United 
2-1
 Dover Athletic
1793  
NL
York City 
4-1
 Woking
1972  
NLN
AFC Fylde 
3-2
 FC Halifax Town
1905    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-0
 Stockport County
1311    
NLN
Altrincham 
2-4
 Curzon Ashton
870    
NLN
Boston United 
1-1
 Kidderminster Harriers
1047    
NLN
Brackley Town 
1-0
 FC United of Manchester
565    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
3-4
 Alfreton Town
1349    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-1
 Nuneaton Town
653    
NLN
Salford City 
3-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
   
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-3
 Gloucester City
306    
NLN
Tamworth 
5-1
 Bradford Park Avenue
669    
NLN
Worcester City 
0-1
 Chorley
623    
NLS
Bath City 
2-1
 East Thurrock United
523  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-0
 Oxford City
613  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Maidenhead United
241  
NLS
Dartford 
2-0
 Hungerford Town
831  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
764  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
487  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-4
 Poole Town
347  
NLS
Margate 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
403  
NLS
St. Albans City 
3-1
 Whitehawk
503  
NLS
Truro City 
1-1
 Welling United
401  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-4
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
667  
Fixtures load time: 44.77