Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 29th August 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Aylesbury United
291
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
210  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
97  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
3-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
154  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
4-3
 Fleet Town
432  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 AFC Dunstable
152  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-5
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
3-2
 Potters Bar Town
177  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-2
 Marlow
117    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
2-0
 Histon
249  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
3-0
 Hanwell Town
140  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
0-1
 Redditch United
403  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
1-3
 Frome Town
447  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
345  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-2
 St Ives Town
429  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
4-1
 Cirencester Town
468  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
3-2
 Merthyr Town
303    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
254  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
1-2
 Kettering Town
724  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
1-2
 Chesham United
310  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
1401  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-2
 Leamington
523  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
1231  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
0-4
 Salisbury
662  
ESD1SW
Bideford 
2-1
 Barnstaple Town
884  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
P-P
 Slimbridge
   
ESD1SW
Hereford 
4-0
 Bishops Cleeve
3102  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
3-2
 Paulton Rovers
184    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
3-1
 Yate Town
309  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
141  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-0
 Evesham United
121  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Taunton Town
353  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
1-1
 Didcot Town
150    
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 Winchester City
291    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
0-7
 Aston Clinton
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-1
 MK Gallacticos
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
0-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
135  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
1-5
 Enfield Borough
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Thame Rangers 
2-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-1
 Totternhoe
88    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
5-1
 Tring Town AFC
76    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Maidstone United
637  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-3
 Torquay United
892    
NL
Bromley 
0-5
 Eastleigh
1100  
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Aldershot Town
1093  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
5-1
 Southport
1621    
NL
Lincoln City 
3-0
 Gateshead
3687    
NL
North Ferriby United 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
581    
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-3
 Macclesfield Town
970    
NL
Sutton United 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1951  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 Guiseley
4798    
NL
Woking 
3-1
 Chester
1271  
NL
Wrexham 
2-1
 York City
4005    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
2-5
 Tamworth
547    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-4
 AFC Fylde
347    
NLN
Chorley 
1-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
1011    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
0-2
 Salford City
888    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
0-1
 Harrogate Town
1965    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
2-3
 Darlington 1883
2731    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-1
 Brackley Town
473    
NLN
Gloucester City 
3-1
 Boston United
469    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-0
 Altrincham
1489    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 AFC Telford United
633    
NLN
Stockport County 
1-0
 Worcester City
2514    
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-3
 Wealdstone
465  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
304    
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
4-0
 Margate
1071  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
4-1
 Dartford
676  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
3-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
265  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-0
 Truro City
751  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-2
 Gosport Borough
201    
NLS
Poole Town 
1-0
 Bath City
797  
NLS
Welling United 
0-2
 Chelmsford City
705  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-3
 St. Albans City
447  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-0
 Concord Rangers
291    
Fixtures load time: 34.66