Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 3rd September 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
1-0
 Bedford Town
199  
The FA Cup
AFC Mansfield 
2-1
 Stratford Town
95  
The FA Cup
Andover Town 
0-5
 Farnborough
256  
The FA Cup
Arundel 
1-5
 Egham Town
122  
The FA Cup
Barnstaple Town 
0-4
 Merthyr Town
210    
The FA Cup
Basingstoke Town 
4-0
 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
237  
The FA Cup
Bideford 
1-2
 AFC Portchester
189  
The FA Cup
Cambridge City 
3-1
 Flackwell Heath
136  
The FA Cup
Canvey Island 
2-1
 Dunstable Town
238  
The FA Cup
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-3
 Potters Bar Town
130  
The FA Cup
Chesham United 
5-0
 Saffron Waldon Town
325  
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
9-0
 Moneyfields
282  
The FA Cup
Coalville Town 
2-1
 Redditch United
161  
The FA Cup
Corinthian Casuals 
2-3
 North Leigh
168  
The FA Cup
Dorchester Town 
0-3
 Banbury United
249  
The FA Cup
Evesham United 
2-2
 Barwell
237  
The FA Cup
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Slimbridge
111  
The FA Cup
Gillingham Town 
0-2
 Cirencester Town
110  
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Enfield Town
212  
The FA Cup
Herne Bay 
3-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
217    
The FA Cup
Heybridge Swifts 
2-2
 AFC Dunstable
103  
The FA Cup
Highgate United 
3-1
 Leamington
231  
The FA Cup
Hitchin Town 
4-2
 Biggleswade United
708  
The FA Cup
Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Harefield United
138  
The FA Cup
King's Lynn Town 
6-1
 Brigg Town
511  
The FA Cup
Kings Langley 
6-1
 Sporting Bengal United
101  
The FA Cup
Leek Town 
2-3
 Kettering Town
416  
The FA Cup
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Histon
407  
The FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree 
0-1
 Biggleswade Town
150    
The FA Cup
Portishead Town 
1-4
 Swindon Supermarine
166  
The FA Cup
Romulus 
1-1
 Hereford
713    
The FA Cup
Salisbury 
2-0
 Frome Town
832  
The FA Cup
Slough Town 
6-1
 Chipstead
472  
The FA Cup
St. Neots Town 
1-1
 Stamford
351  
The FA Cup
Stanway Rovers 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
87  
The FA Cup
Sun Sports 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
155  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
2-0
 Cinderford Town
242  
The FA Cup
Uxbridge 
2-0
 Needham Market
109  
The FA Cup
Wantage Town 
1-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
80  
The FA Cup
Westfields 
4-0
 St Ives Town
190  
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
A-A
 Paulton Rovers
   
The FA Cup
Winchester City 
4-2
 Street
154    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-0
 St. Margaretsbury
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Berkhamsted
218  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Leighton Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-1
 Wembley
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
110  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
2-2
 Risborough Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-1
 Hatfield Town
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-1
 Biggleswade FC
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Baldock Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
6-2
 Brimsdown
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
4-0
 Langford
27  
 Hillingdon sub details missing
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
3-1
 Codicote
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-0
 Southall
54    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-1
 Harpenden Town
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-4
 Enfield Borough
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
0-6
 Thame Rangers
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
5-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
6-1
 Amersham Town
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-4
 Totternhoe
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
3-3
 St. Neots Town Reserves
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
1-3
 Old Bradwell United
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
4-2
 Aston Clinton
16  
The FA Cup
Hadley 
1-0
 London Colney
103  
The FA Cup
Waltham Forest 
2-1
 Stotfold
95    
NL
Aldershot Town 
3-1
 Tranmere Rovers
2585    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Bromley
1096  
NL
Chester 
1-2
 Forest Green Rovers
1820    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
1312  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-0
 North Ferriby United
1883  
NL
Gateshead 
1-0
 Sutton United
890  
NL
Guiseley 
0-0
 Braintree Town
704    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
3-1
 Woking
1221  
NL
Maidstone United 
2-2
 Wrexham
2550  
NL
Southport 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
760  
NL
York City 
4-0
 Solihull Moors
2105    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Gloucester City
1425    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-2
 FC Halifax Town
1324    
NLN
Altrincham 
2-3
 Stockport County
2355    
NLN
Boston United 
2-3
 FC United of Manchester
1424    
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
389    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
2-2
 Curzon Ashton
760    
NLN
Salford City 
4-1
 Alfreton Town
1503    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-4
 Nuneaton Town
345    
NLN
Tamworth 
0-1
 Chorley
737    
NLN
Worcester City 
2-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
535    
NLS
Bath City 
2-1
 Whitehawk
535  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
747  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-5
 Welling United
258  
NLS
Dartford 
0-0
 Maidenhead United
1083  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
4-0
 Oxford City
541    
NLS
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
566  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-2
 Bishop's Stortford
438  
NLS
Margate 
1-1
 Hungerford Town
642  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-4
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
1008  
NLS
Truro City 
0-6
 East Thurrock United
261    
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-2
 Poole Town
1003  
NL
Torquay United 
1-2
 Lincoln City
2061    
Fixtures load time: 55.51