Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 10th September 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Bedford Town
132
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
3-1
 Northwood
56  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
6-1
 Petersfield Town
72    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
5-1
 Kidlington
85    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Egham Town
86  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-4
 Farnborough
115  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
2-3
 Aylesbury FC
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Royston Town
82  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
128  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-1
 Uxbridge
119  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
2-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
114  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-2
 King's Lynn Town
257  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
1-3
 Dunstable Town
131  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-1
 Kings Langley
87  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Stratford Town
294  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
215  
 Biggleswade sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-6
 Merthyr Town
143  
 At Hendon FC
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
303  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
2-2
 Banbury United
480  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-1
 Weymouth
455  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
0-4
 Slough Town
410  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
2-3
 Chippenham Town
122  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-3
 Cambridge City
343  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
0-1
 Shortwood United
202  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
2-1
 Wantage Town
66  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
0-2
 Mangotsfield United
112  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
0-0
 AFC Totton
199  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
2-5
 Tiverton Town
89  
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
4-4
 Bideford
630  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
62  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
0-0
 Larkhall Athletic
181  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
2-2
 North Leigh
254  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
0-2
 Hereford
482    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
3-2
 Bridgwater Town
142    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
2-2
 Leverstock Green
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-0
 Oxhey Jets
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Holmer Green
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-1
 London Colney
81  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Edgware Town
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-4
 Sun Sports
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Biggleswade FC 
3-1
 Brimsdown
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
0-2
 Wodson Park
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
0-1
 Chesham United Res
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Enfield Borough 
2-1
 Thame Rangers
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
19    
The FA Vase
Ampthill Town 
2-3
 Northampton Sileby Rangers
58    
The FA Vase
Bedford 
0-1
 CB Hounslow United
28    
The FA Vase
Brackley Town Saints 
3-3
 Leighton Town
74    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Buckingham Athletic 
2-3
 Binfield
38    
The FA Vase
Cranfield United 
2-2
 Southall
30    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-2
 Cornard United
45    
The FA Vase
Halstead Town 
3-2
 Hadley
86    
The FA Vase
Harpenden Town 
1-3
 Ilford
44    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hertford Town 
0-0
 Clapton
178  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Langford 
2-2
 Baldock Town
60  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 4-5 on penalties. 
The FA Vase
Risborough Rangers 
0-3
 Broadfields United
67    
The FA Vase
Spelthorne Sports 
0-0
 Tring Athletic
48  
The FA Vase
Stotfold 
2-2
 North Greenford United
53    
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Whitton United 
0-4
 Biggleswade United
47    
BBIC
Hanslope 
1-2
 Unite MK
12  
BBIC
Loughton Manor 
3-2
 Old Bradwell United
42  
BBIC
New Bradwell St Peter 
4-0
 APBS
30    
BBIC
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-0
 Clean Slate
34    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Chester
2445    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
1041  
NL
Braintree Town 
1-4
 Gateshead
519    
NL
Bromley 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
1011  
NL
Dover Athletic 
4-3
 Forest Green Rovers
785  
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Southport
1878  
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Woking
649  
NL
North Ferriby United 
0-2
 Maidstone United
479  
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-5
 Dagenham & Redbridge
716    
NL
Torquay United 
2-0
 York City
1989    
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
0-1
 Lincoln City
5274    
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Sutton United
3890  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
1-0
 Harrogate Town
430    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-3
 Worcester City
230    
NLN
Chorley 
1-1
 Brackley Town
1066    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-5
 Tamworth
212    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
1552    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
2-3
 AFC Fylde
2284    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
3-1
 AFC Telford United
452    
NLN
Gloucester City 
5-0
 Altrincham
406    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-0
 Salford City
2072    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Darlington 1883
655    
NLN
Stockport County 
1-1
 Boston United
2466    
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
0-2
 Margate
362  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Dartford
373    
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
4-1
 Wealdstone
965  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-1
 Bath City
516  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
3-3
 Gosport Borough
195  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 St. Albans City
719  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-1
 Truro City
214    
NLS
Poole Town 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
395  
NLS
Welling United 
2-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
401  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-2
 Concord Rangers
340  
NLS
Whitehawk 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
289  
The FA Vase
AFC Hayes 
2-2
 Crawley Green
32  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 1-4 on penalties. 
The FA Vase
Winslow United 
6-4
 Rushden & Higham United
44    
The FA Vase
Woodbridge Town 
4-1
 Hatfield Town
256    
The FA Vase
Long Buckby 
1-3
 Hillingdon Borough
   
The FA Vase
Kensington Borough 
0-2
 Thrapston Town
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
0-6
 St. Neots Town Reserves
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-4
 Totternhoe
30    
The FA Vase
London Tigers 
3-1
 Cogenhoe United
16    
Fixtures load time: 49.73