Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 17th September 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
127
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
172  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Marlow
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
P-P
 Potters Bar Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
3-1
 Fleet Town
75  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
P-P
 Histon
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
2-2
 Petersfield Town
84    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
3-0
 Frome Town
210  
ESD1SW
Bideford 
2-1
 Bishops Cleeve
178  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-5
 Evesham United
143  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 Barnstaple Town
98    
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
3-1
 Didcot Town
194  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-2
 Yate Town
77    
The FA Cup
AFC Dunstable 
1-7
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
173  
The FA Cup
AFC Portchester 
0-2
 Merthyr Town
237    
The FA Cup
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Hastings United
145  
The FA Cup
Basingstoke Town 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
347  
The FA Cup
Cambridge City 
1-3
 Slough Town
205  
The FA Cup
Canvey Island 
2-2
 Potters Bar Town
251  
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
4-1
 Poole Town
436  
The FA Cup
Cirencester Town 
1-6
 Banbury United
155  
The FA Cup
Egham Town 
2-1
 VCD Athletic
78  
The FA Cup
Faversham Town 
2-2
 Hitchin Town
295  
The FA Cup
Hadley 
2-1
 Kings Langley
125  
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Thamesmead Town
146  
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
0-2
 Worthing
175  
 At AFC Hayes
The FA Cup
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Burgess Hill Town
167    
The FA Cup
King's Lynn Town 
1-0
 Harlow Town
674  
The FA Cup
Margate 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
466    
The FA Cup
North Leigh 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
175  
The FA Cup
Rushall Olympic 
1-2
 Kettering Town
241  
The FA Cup
Salisbury 
1-2
 Gloucester City
945  
The FA Cup
Sevenoaks Town 
2-2
 Chesham United
426  
The FA Cup
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-3
 Hereford
823    
The FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Farnborough
209  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
2-0
 Slimbridge
375  
The FA Cup
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Harrow Borough
178  
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
4-0
 Histon
327  
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
3-2
 Gosport Borough
529  
The FA Cup
Winchester City 
4-0
 Truro City
210  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-5
 Berkhamsted
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
1-4
 Stotfold
231  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
3-4
 Wembley
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
2-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Hoddesdon Town
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
5-1
 Sun Sports
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-2
 Colney Heath
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-3
 St. Margaretsbury
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Biggleswade United
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-5
 Biggleswade FC
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
5-0
 Arlesey Town Reserves
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-2
 Southall
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Harefield United
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
1-3
 Hillingdon Borough
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
4-1
 Broadfields United
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
8-0
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
80    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-0
 Kensington Borough
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
3-3
 Unite MK
11  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Loughton Manor 
0-4
 Aston Clinton
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
0-3
 Enfield Borough
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-1
 St. Neots Town Reserves
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
3-0
 Tring Town AFC
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
3-3
 Clean Slate
20    
BBIC
Grendon Rangers 
4-1
 Winslow United
45    
Challenge Trophy
Hale Leys United 
0-8
 Langford
63  
Challenge Trophy
Mursley United 
2-0
 Old Bradwell United
27  
Challenge Trophy
Totternhoe 
2-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
44    
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-0
 Torquay United
605  
NL
Chester 
1-0
 Braintree Town
1590    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-0
 North Ferriby United
1119    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 Bromley
1371  
NL
Gateshead 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
541    
NL
Lincoln City 
1-2
 Barrow AFC
3578    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Eastleigh
1287  
NL
Maidstone United 
1-1
 Guiseley
2106  
NL
Southport 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
772    
NL
Sutton United 
1-0
 Tranmere Rovers
1680  
NL
Woking 
2-0
 Wrexham
1213  
NL
York City 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
2137  
The FA Cup
Alfreton Town 
1-0
 AFC Fylde
263    
The FA Cup
Altrincham 
3-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
516    
The FA Cup
Bath City 
1-1
 Oxford City
482  
The FA Cup
Brackley Town 
6-0
 Rugby Town
305    
The FA Cup
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-1
 Salford City
427    
The FA Cup
Chelmsford City 
2-3
 Dartford
675  
The FA Cup
Concord Rangers 
1-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
192  
The FA Cup
Curzon Ashton 
1-1
 Consett
208    
The FA Cup
Dereham Town 
1-2
 St. Albans City
243  
The FA Cup
East Thurrock United 
2-3
 Whitehawk
223    
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 Metropolitan Police
441    
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
5-0
 AFC Sudbury
855  
The FA Cup
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-1
 Bishop's Stortford
416  
The FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Herne Bay
320  
The FA Cup
Kidderminster Harriers 
4-0
 Tamworth
1050    
The FA Cup
Nuneaton Town 
1-2
 Lincoln United
438    
The FA Cup
Ossett Town 
1-7
 FC United of Manchester
694    
The FA Cup
Staines Town 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
414  
The FA Cup
Stockport County 
2-0
 Hyde United
1425    
The FA Cup
Whyteleafe 
0-2
 Welling United
231  
The FA Cup
Witton Albion 
1-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
316    
The FA Cup
Worcester City 
0-0
 AFC Telford United
721    
The FA Cup
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-1
 Witham Town
84  
Fixtures load time: 57.88