Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 24th September 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Aylesbury United
146
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
0-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
106    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-1
 Bedford Town
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Hanwell Town
76  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Farnborough
163  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
111  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
1-4
 Kidlington
140  
 Histon sub details missing
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-1
 Egham Town
110  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
123  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
1-2
 Northwood
78  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Royston Town
65  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
3-0
 Kings Langley
352  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Cambridge City
383  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
3-0
 Cirencester Town
292  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
133  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
318  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
1-1
 Merthyr Town
514  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
1-3
 Dunstable Town
562  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
4-0
 Chippenham Town
536  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
2-1
 Frome Town
260  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
3-0
 Biggleswade Town
575  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
0-5
 Leamington
313  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
0-5
 Weymouth
242  
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Bishops Cleeve
153  
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
4-2
 Bideford
101  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-1
 Wantage Town
105    
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
0-3
 Evesham United
141  
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
2-1
 AFC Totton
66  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
0-2
 North Leigh
62  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
2-1
 Taunton Town
220  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Hereford
853  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Mangotsfield United
179  
ESD1SW
Winchester City 
4-1
 Bridgwater Town
103    
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
3-1
 Salisbury
287  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
111  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-2
 Crawley Green
46  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-1
 Stotfold
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harpenden Town 
4-2
 Risborough Rangers
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
3-2
 Brimsdown
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
1-1
 Langford
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-3
 Ampthill Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-6
 Enfield Borough
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
4-1
 Loughton Manor
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
6-1
 Grendon Rangers
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
5-0
 Tring Corinthians
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
0-2
 Mursley United
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Thame Rangers 
3-0
 Amersham Town
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-4
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
58    
Challenge Trophy
Codicote 
2-5
 Hoddesdon Town
56  
The FA Vase
Bicester Town 
2-3
 Broadfields United
79    
The FA Vase
Cockfosters 
4-0
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
70    
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Redbridge
75    
The FA Vase
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 Saffron Waldon Town
48    
The FA Vase
Halstead Town 
1-4
 St. Margaretsbury
101    
The FA Vase
Harefield United 
0-4
 Leverstock Green
40  
The FA Vase
Hertford Town 
3-2
 Brantham Athletic
162  
The FA Vase
Holmer Green 
3-0
 Cricklewood Wanderers
47  
The FA Vase
London Tigers 
2-5
 Southall
32    
The FA Vase
Long Melford 
2-3
 Baldock Town
84  
The FA Vase
North Greenford United 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
56    
The FA Vase
Northampton ON Chenecks 
1-0
 Leighton Town
47    
The FA Vase
Takeley 
1-2
 Biggleswade FC
72    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Wembley 
2-1
 Hillingdon Borough
42    
The FA Vase
Winslow United 
1-4
 Tring Athletic
103  
NL
Aldershot Town 
3-0
 Gateshead
1647    
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-0
 York City
1628    
NL
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
621    
NL
Bromley 
1-3
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1558  
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Lincoln City
1209  
NL
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Sutton United
2853  
NL
Guiseley 
1-2
 Macclesfield Town
891    
NL
North Ferriby United 
0-1
 Southport
451    
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
618  
NL
Torquay United 
2-3
 Maidstone United
2026  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
3-1
 Woking
4214  
NL
Wrexham 
0-0
 Chester
5058    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
3-1
 Gainsborough Trinity
1385    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
0-0
 Chorley
1030    
NLN
Alfreton Town 
3-3
 Kidderminster Harriers
568    
NLN
Altrincham 
0-1
 Boston United
918    
NLN
Curzon Ashton 
1-2
 Stockport County
964    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
4-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
   
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
4-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
   
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-1
 Gloucester City
729    
NLN
Salford City 
1-1
 Brackley Town
1072    
NLN
Tamworth 
1-1
 FC United of Manchester
1105    
NLN
Worcester City 
2-3
 Nuneaton Town
645    
NLS
Dartford 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
842    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-2
 Bishop's Stortford
242  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-5
 Chelmsford City
502  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
3-1
 St. Albans City
1039  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Margate
447    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-3
 Bath City
417  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
340  
NLS
Maidenhead United 
3-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
632  
NLS
Poole Town 
2-1
 Welling United
418  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-2
 Truro City
703  
NLS
Whitehawk 
3-0
 Oxford City
315    
The FA Vase
Bedfont & Feltham 
2-4
 Sun Sports
44  
The FA Vase
Biggleswade United 
3-0
 Woodbridge Town
77    
The FA Vase
Daventry Town 
4-1
 Edgware Town
103    
Fixtures load time: 50.31