Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 1st October 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
117
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-0
 Uxbridge
127  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
P-P
 Histon
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
4-1
 Petersfield Town
160  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
3-3
 Arlesey Town
295  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
3-2
 Fleet Town
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
57  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
4-4
 Kempston Rovers
93  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
4-2
 Marlow
133  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-2
 AFC Dunstable
90  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Redditch United
135  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
0-0
 Stratford Town
138  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
98  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-3
 Basingstoke Town
181  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
2-1
 St Ives Town
81  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
6-0
 Cinderford Town
402  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
1-1
 Yate Town
230    
ESD1SW
Bideford 
1-3
 Shortwood United
166  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Didcot Town
87  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
2-2
 Wimborne Town
140    
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
2-0
 Slimbridge
105  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
2-1
 Paulton Rovers
146  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-3
 Tiverton Town
79  
The FA Cup
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-0
 Felixstowe & Walton United
273  
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
3-2
 Chippenham Town
482  
The FA Cup
Chesham United 
2-0
 Staines Town
354  
The FA Cup
Faversham Town 
1-1
 Egham Town
442  
The FA Cup
Harrow Borough 
2-1
 Winchester City
177    
The FA Cup
Kettering Town 
2-0
 Boston United
628  
The FA Cup
King's Lynn Town 
0-2
 Alfreton Town
847  
The FA Cup
North Leigh 
3-1
 Folkestone Invicta
202  
The FA Cup
Potters Bar Town 
0-0
 Bath City
338  
The FA Cup
Slough Town 
2-3
 Dartford
733  
The FA Cup
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
630  
The FA Cup
Tonbridge Angels 
4-2
 Hereford
1112    
The FA Cup
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Banbury United
457  
The FA Cup
Welling United 
7-1
 Swindon Supermarine
325  
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
6-0
 Brimscombe & Thrupp
643  
The FA Cup
Whitehawk 
2-0
 Merthyr Town
292    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-2
 Leverstock Green
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-5
 Hertford Town
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
0-1
 Berkhamsted
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
6-0
 Edgware Town
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-2
 London Tigers
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
1-3
 Leighton Town
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-1
 Hoddesdon Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-2
 Stotfold
71  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Welwyn Garden City 
2-2
 Cockfosters
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
1-0
 Harefield United
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-4
 Winslow United
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
8-1
 Hatfield Town
13    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-1
 Wodson Park
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-5
 Risborough Rangers
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
1-6
 Hillingdon Borough
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-0
 Southall
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
0-2
 St. Neots Town Reserves
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-2
 Unite MK
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-2
 Loughton Manor
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
5-1
 Old Bradwell United
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-6
 Thame Rangers
22    
Challenge Trophy
Clean Slate 
3-4
 Arlesey Town Reserves
30    
Challenge Trophy
MK Gallacticos 
1-3
 Wembley
35    
DTC
Mursley United 
3-1
 Tring Town AFC
27    
The FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Hadley
416    
BST
Ampthill Town 
3-2
 Caldecote
30    
BST
Bedford 
1-0
 AFC Oakley M&DH
38    
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
5-2
 Ickwell & Old Warden
19    
BST
Totternhoe 
7-0
 Marston Shelton Rovers
36    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Wrexham
458  
NL
Chester 
5-0
 Dover Athletic
1686  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-0
 Tranmere Rovers
1554    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
2236    
NL
Gateshead 
0-0
 Torquay United
693    
NL
Lincoln City 
3-0
 Braintree Town
3554    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
1-0
 North Ferriby United
1467    
NL
Maidstone United 
2-4
 Solihull Moors
2119  
NL
Southport 
1-2
 Bromley
744  
NL
Sutton United 
1-0
 Guiseley
1282  
NL
Woking 
3-3
 Eastleigh
1403  
NL
York City 
0-1
 Aldershot Town
2188    
The FA Cup
Altrincham 
3-0
 Morpeth Town
658    
The FA Cup
Curzon Ashton 
4-0
 Bedworth United
207    
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
7-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
742  
The FA Cup
FC Halifax Town 
2-1
 Stalybridge Celtic
964    
The FA Cup
FC United of Manchester 
3-3
 Harrogate Town
1541    
The FA Cup
Hungerford Town 
1-4
 Leiston
245  
The FA Cup
TBC 
2-3
 Kidderminster Harriers
570    
The FA Cup
Margate 
P-P
 Hastings United
   
The FA Cup
Spennymoor Town 
1-0
 Chorley
713    
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
6-0
 Worthing
678  
The FA Cup
Stockport County 
2-0
 Salford City
3181    
The FA Cup
Worcester City 
0-3
 Brackley Town
628    
BST
Sandy 
2-4
 Biggleswade FC
25    
Fixtures load time: 45.9