Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 22nd October 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
A-A
 Marlow
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
6-3
 Barton Rovers
273  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
66  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-3
 Uxbridge
181  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
73  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
3-2
 Kempston Rovers
301  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
1-1
 Histon
89  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
3-1
 Petersfield Town
53    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
1-1
 Fleet Town
117  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
112  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
5-0
 Aylesbury FC
175  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Banbury United 
1-2
 Frome Town
344  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Basingstoke Town 
4-1
 Slough Town
598  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Kings Langley
144  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cinderford Town 
0-1
 Chesham United
151  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Redditch United
353  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Chippenham Town
139  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
177  
 At Uxbridge FC
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Hitchin Town 
4-1
 St Ives Town
413  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kettering Town 
3-1
 Weymouth
542  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
468    
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 Leamington
325  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
226  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Slimbridge
220  
ESD1SW
Bideford 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
160  
ESD1SW
Bishops Cleeve 
1-2
 Yate Town
60  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
0-5
 Swindon Supermarine
153  
ESD1SW
Evesham United 
5-1
 Larkhall Athletic
293  
ESD1SW
Hereford 
2-2
 Didcot Town
3020    
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
1-5
 Shortwood United
120  
ESD1SW
North Leigh 
2-3
 Tiverton Town
101  
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
5-0
 Barnstaple Town
621  
ESD1SW
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Winchester City
370  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
0-1
 Wimborne Town
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-2
 Stotfold
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-2
 London Tigers
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
0-1
 Berkhamsted
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
2-5
 Harefield United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-5
 Risborough Rangers
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-4
 Harpenden Town
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Chesham United Res 
4-2
 Ampthill Town
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
3-2
 Hatfield Town
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-1
 Codicote
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-0
 Winslow United
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-1
 Mursley United
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Enfield Borough 
5-1
 Clean Slate
70    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
3-4
 MK Gallacticos
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Thame Rangers 
5-0
 Loughton Manor
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
5-3
 Amersham Town
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
1-3
 St. Neots Town Reserves
17  
DTC
Hale Leys United 
2-6
 Old Bradwell United
13  
DTC
Totternhoe 
5-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
41    
The FA Vase
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Baldock Town
123  
The FA Vase
Broadfields United 
2-1
 London Bari
11    
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
1-4
 Hoddesdon Town
105  
The FA Vase
Crawley Green 
1-2
 Basildon United
30  
The FA Vase
Flackwell Heath 
0-3
 Cockfosters
70    
The FA Vase
Godmanchester Rovers 
0-3
 London Colney
65  
The FA Vase
Highmoor-Ibis 
0-1
 Holmer Green
38  
The FA Vase
Peterborough Northern Star 
1-3
 Sun Sports
39  
The FA Vase
Sporting Bengal United 
0-3
 Southall
35    
The FA Vase
St. Margaretsbury 
3-2
 Ilford
73    
The FA Vase
Thrapston Town 
3-7
 Leverstock Green
153  
The FA Vase
Walsham-Le-Willows 
0-1
 Tring Athletic
82  
The FA Vase
Wembley 
5-2
 Desborough Town
55    
ART
Cuffley 
2-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 North Ferriby United
313  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Macclesfield Town
1214    
NL
Dover Athletic 
6-1
 Braintree Town
1073  
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
3-0
 Guiseley
1723    
NL
Lincoln City 
0-0
 Eastleigh
3180  
NL
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Gateshead
2208  
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-3
 Tranmere Rovers
1995    
NL
Southport 
1-1
 Sutton United
864  
NL
Torquay United 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
1788    
NL
Woking 
1-1
 Barrow AFC
1359  
NL
Wrexham 
2-1
 Bromley
3531  
NL
York City 
1-1
 Chester
2369    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
2-1
 Harrogate Town
1935    
NLN
Altrincham 
0-2
 AFC Telford United
1074    
NLN
Boston United 
1-4
 FC Halifax Town
1236    
NLN
Brackley Town 
2-0
 Curzon Ashton
326    
NLN
Chorley 
0-1
 Stockport County
2464    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
5-1
 Worcester City
1479    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
2-2
 Nuneaton Town
   
NLN
Gloucester City 
1-0
 Bradford Park Avenue
380    
NLN
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-2
 FC United of Manchester
2177    
NLN
Salford City 
1-2
 Tamworth
   
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
2-3
 Alfreton Town
456    
NLS
Bath City 
0-1
 Dartford
610  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
1-5
 St. Albans City
424  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
4-4
 Hemel Hempstead Town
1068  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
606  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
1-3
 Wealdstone
487  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-3
 Maidenhead United
1146  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Poole Town
325  
NLS
Margate 
1-5
 Concord Rangers
429    
NLS
Oxford City 
0-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
272  
NLS
Truro City 
2-2
 Eastbourne Borough
323    
NLS
Welling United 
1-2
 Whitehawk
437  
The FA Vase
Canning Town 
4-5
 Biggleswade FC
70    
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Saffron Waldon Town
176  
Fixtures load time: 50.1