Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 25th October 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-3
 Aylesbury United
105
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
0-1
 Royston Town
72  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Hanwell Town
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-2
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
73  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Bedford Town
184  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Northwood
90  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
2-2
 Egham Town
104  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
1-2
 Potters Bar Town
125  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-0
 Farnborough
128  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
73    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
0-0
 Kidlington
97  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chesham United 
1-0
 Kettering Town
360  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Basingstoke Town
364  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
362  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
463  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
2-3
 St. Neots Town
88  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
1-0
 Cambridge City
435  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
589  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
204  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
A-A
 Hayes & Yeading United
   
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
5-0
 Bridgwater Town
176    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
3-2
 AFC Totton
130    
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
A-A
 Salisbury
   
ESD1SW
Shortwood United 
7-1
 Wantage Town
68  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
0-3
 Hereford
823  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
3-2
 Mangotsfield United
246  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
0-4
 Bideford
195  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
1-5
 Taunton Town
211  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-9
 Welwyn Garden City
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Baldock Town 
3-2
 Risborough Rangers
51  
Challenge Trophy
St. Margaretsbury 
0-4
 Hertford Town
88  
Challenge Trophy
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Bedford
33  
Premier Division Cup
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Hoddesdon Town
48  
Premier Division Cup
Holmer Green 
6-1
 Edgware Town
47  
Premier Division Cup
London Colney 
0-3
 Wembley
38  
Premier Division Cup
London Tigers 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
23  
Premier Division Cup
Sun Sports 
1-1
 Hadley
30  
The FA Vase
Northampton Sileby Rangers 
5-0
 Oxhey Jets
42    
MSCC
Wealdstone 
4-1
 Harefield United
142  
 Wealdstone sub details missing
NL
Bromley 
0-2
 Dover Athletic
1052  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-0
 Aldershot Town
1371    
NL
Eastleigh 
3-0
 Torquay United
2116  
NL
Guiseley 
1-1
 Gateshead
762    
NL
Lincoln City 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
3014  
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Chester
1922    
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
919    
NL
Southport 
2-0
 York City
856    
NL
Sutton United 
2-2
 Maidstone United
1609  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
1-0
 North Ferriby United
4326    
NL
Woking 
2-3
 Braintree Town
1362  
NL
Wrexham 
2-2
 Barrow AFC
3616  
NLN
Altrincham 
2-3
 Bradford Park Avenue
756    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
3-1
 FC United of Manchester
1938    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
0-2
 Kidderminster Harriers
728    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
343    
BirmSC
Halesowen Town 
1-0
 Tamworth
216    
BirmSC
Nuneaton Town 
4-1
 Rushall Olympic
   
MPC
Hillingdon Borough 
1-0
 Brimsdown
9    
Fixtures load time: 23.26