Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 5th November 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
112
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Fleet Town
64  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Egham Town
85  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-6
 Histon
103  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
0-2
 Kidlington
173  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-4
 Royston Town
68  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Farnborough 
2-1
 Northwood
307  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Marlow 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
133  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Petersfield Town 
0-3
 Kempston Rovers
61    
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
3-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
112  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Uxbridge 
1-3
 Beaconsfield SYCOB
92  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Biggleswade Town 
2-2
 Dunstable Town
152  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Chippenham Town 
3-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
361  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Cirencester Town 
1-4
 Banbury United
154  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Frome Town 
2-0
 Cambridge City
189  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
King's Lynn Town 
3-0
 Cinderford Town
485  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Kings Langley 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
115  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Leamington 
3-1
 Basingstoke Town
526  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Redditch United 
1-4
 St. Neots Town
285  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Slough Town 
0-1
 Hitchin Town
646  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
St Ives Town 
0-7
 Kettering Town
495  
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Weymouth 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
537  
ESD1SW
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Bridgwater Town
226    
ESD1SW
Barnstaple Town 
1-2
 Evesham United
187  
ESD1SW
Hereford 
2-1
 Bideford
2683  
ESD1SW
Larkhall Athletic 
1-5
 Salisbury
255  
ESD1SW
Slimbridge 
2-3
 Didcot Town
64  
ESD1SW
Swindon Supermarine 
0-2
 Winchester City
196  
ESD1SW
Tiverton Town 
1-2
 Shortwood United
171  
ESD1SW
Wantage Town 
1-2
 Mangotsfield United
52  
ESD1SW
Wimborne Town 
3-2
 North Leigh
224  
ESD1SW
Yate Town 
0-1
 Paulton Rovers
203    
The FA Cup
Peterborough United 
2-1
 Chesham United
4328  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Berkhamsted 
3-0
 Leighton Town
124  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Crawley Green
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
1-2
 Hertford Town
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
2-0
 Leverstock Green
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Holmer Green 
2-0
 Stotfold
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
St. Margaretsbury 
6-0
 London Tigers
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Sun Sports 
1-3
 Welwyn Garden City
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Edgware Town
95  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-3
 London Colney
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-0
 Brimsdown
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-2
 Harpenden Town
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hadley Wood & Wingate 
1-3
 Harefield United
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
4-3
 Kensington Borough
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Southall 
3-1
 Winslow United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
2-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
St. Neots Town Reserves 
2-2
 Unite MK
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-5
 Aston Clinton
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-4
 Thame Rangers
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
2-6
 New Bradwell St Peter
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-1
 Enfield Borough
34  
HCT
Codicote 
3-6
 Belstone
75  
HCT
Wodson Park 
3-0
 Bushey Sports Club
15  
HCT
Sarratt 
2-1
 Hatfield Town
25    
HCT
Tring Corinthians 
2-4
 Baldock Town
35  
BST
Bedford 
1-2
 Ampthill Town
36    
BST
Langford 
1-1
 Biggleswade FC
71  
BST
Sharnbrook 
3-1
 Arlesey Town Reserves
15    
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-1
 Wilstead
12    
BST
Totternhoe 
2-4
 Shefford Town & Campton
31    
NL
Forest Green Rovers 
2-1
 Aldershot Town
1638    
NL
North Ferriby United 
0-0
 Wrexham
528    
NLN
AFC Fylde 
5-0
 Stalybridge Celtic
1647    
NLN
AFC Telford United 
1-2
 Boston United
1021    
NLN
Brackley Town 
P-P
 Altrincham
   
NLN
Chorley 
1-0
 Nuneaton Town
969    
NLN
FC United of Manchester 
2-3
 Bradford Park Avenue
2379    
NLN
Salford City 
0-0
 Harrogate Town
1173    
NLN
Stockport County 
P-P
 Gainsborough Trinity
   
NLN
Tamworth 
2-1
 Darlington 1883
914    
NLS
Bath City 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
479  
NLS
Bishop's Stortford 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
288  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-0
 Maidenhead United
298  
NLS
Ebbsfleet United 
4-2
 Truro City
1020  
NLS
Gosport Borough 
1-1
 Welling United
447  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-1
 Oxford City
606    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-3
 Wealdstone
665  
NLS
Poole Town 
4-0
 Chelmsford City
551  
The FA Cup
Braintree Town 
7-0
 Eastbourne Borough
645  
The FA Cup
Cambridge United 
1-1
 Dover Athletic
2620  
The FA Cup
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
1387  
The FA Cup
Dartford 
3-6
 Sutton United
1689  
The FA Cup
Gillingham 
2-2
 Brackley Town
2410    
The FA Cup
Lincoln City 
2-1
 Altrincham
3529  
The FA Cup
Stockport County 
2-4
 Woking
4025  
The FA Cup
Walsall 
0-1
 Macclesfield Town
2334  
The FA Cup
Westfields 
1-1
 Curzon Ashton
1178    
The FA Cup
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Stourbridge
762    
The FA Cup
Yeovil Town 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
2118  
Fixtures load time: 44.3