Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 8th November 2016

MSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 CB Hounslow United
85    
MSC
Hendon 
P-P
 Northwood
   
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Aylesbury FC 
0-5
 Chesham United
55  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Marlow 
1-2
 Maidenhead United
222  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
88  
SLC
Barton Rovers 
2-2
 Chesham United
61  
SLC
Basingstoke Town 
4-1
 Fleet Town
127  
SLC
Bideford 
1-4
 Barnstaple Town
320  
SLC
Biggleswade Town 
3-2
 Histon
80  
SLC
Bishops Cleeve 
4-1
 Cinderford Town
72  
SLC
North Leigh 
0-2
 Banbury United
65  
SLC
Royston Town 
1-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
79  
SLC
Salisbury 
2-0
 Winchester City
348  
SLC
St Ives Town 
3-0
 Bedford Town
102  
SLC
Stratford Town 
4-0
 Leamington
232  
MSC
Harrow Borough 
2-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
98  
NSC
Kettering Town 
3-3
 Peterborough Sports
101  
SPC
Larkhall Athletic 
2-4
 Weston-Super-Mare
70  
SPC
Odd Down 
4-4
 Taunton Town
70  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 4-5 on penalties. 
SPC
Paulton Rovers 
2-1
 Radstock Town
122    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
PSC
Petersfield Town 
7-2
 TBC
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-1
 Tring Athletic
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hoddesdon Town 
1-0
 London Tigers
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
2-4
 Langford
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-2
 Harpenden Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Kensington Borough 
2-3
 Ampthill Town
21    
Challenge Trophy
Cockfosters 
1-1
 Enfield Borough
42    
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
London Colney 
2-2
 St. Margaretsbury
65  
NBCC
Baldock Town 
3-2
 Potton United
58  
HSC
Bishop's Stortford 
3-0
 Colney Heath
108  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Bracknell Town 
2-0
 Holmer Green
46  
SMC
Sun Sports 
3-1
 TBC
30  
NLN
Alfreton Town 
0-2
 Gloucester City
344    
NLS
Dartford 
0-2
 St. Albans City
652  
NLS
Whitehawk 
2-4
 Truro City
195    
SSC
Crawley Down Gatwick 
0-9
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NSC
Brackley Town 
5-1
 Wellingborough Town
   
ESC
Concord Rangers 
1-3
 Chelmsford City
162  
ESC
East Thurrock United 
3-0
 AFC Hornchurch
169    
KSC
Greenwich Borough 
1-6
 Margate
   
KSC
Tonbridge Angels 
0-1
 Bromley
90  
MSC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
5-0
 AFC Hayes
102    
LSC
Hanwell Town 
3-1
 Thamesmead Town
63  
ESC
Braintree Town 
4-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
178  
 Braintree sub details missing
ERSC
Hull City 
7-1
 North Ferriby United
80  
SPC
Brislington 
2-0
 Bridgwater Town
   
Fixtures load time: 23.69