Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 12th November 2016

Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
104
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-2
 Petersfield Town
71  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Beaconsfield SYCOB 
3-4
 Potters Bar Town
83  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Egham Town 
1-0
 Bedford Town
112  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Fleet Town 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
121  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Hanwell Town 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Histon 
1-2
 Marlow
165  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
3-1
 Barton Rovers
52  
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Northwood 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Division One Central
Royston Town 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
Evo-Stik Southern League Premier Division
Stratford Town 
3-3
 Cambridge City
201  
ESD1SW
Bideford 
4-0
 Swindon Supermarine
168  
ESD1SW
Bridgwater Town 
2-3
 Wantage Town
128    
ESD1SW
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Barnstaple Town
147    
ESD1SW
Hereford 
2-0
 Shortwood United
2731  
ESD1SW
Mangotsfield United 
3-0
 AFC Totton
157  
ESD1SW
Paulton Rovers 
1-3
 Slimbridge
102  
ESD1SW
Salisbury 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
705  
The FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
325  
The FA Trophy
Bishops Cleeve 
0-1
 Taunton Town
77  
The FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
The FA Trophy
Buxton 
1-3
 King's Lynn Town
302  
The FA Trophy
Chippenham Town 
0-1
 Leiston
306  
The FA Trophy
Dorchester Town 
0-3
 Basingstoke Town
306  
The FA Trophy
Dulwich Hamlet 
4-0
 Chesham United
716  
The FA Trophy
Dunstable Town 
1-4
 Weymouth
106  
The FA Trophy
Folkestone Invicta 
2-3
 North Leigh
291  
The FA Trophy
Hanwell Town 
0-1
 Frome Town
104  
The FA Trophy
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Enfield Town
222  
The FA Trophy
Marine 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
288  
The FA Trophy
Merthyr Town 
2-2
 Slough Town
370  
The FA Trophy
Phoenix Sports 
1-3
 Winchester City
67    
The FA Trophy
Ramsbottom United 
P-P
 Redditch United
   
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
4-0
 Wimborne Town
180  
The FA Trophy
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Leek Town
160  
The FA Trophy
Witton Albion 
2-1
 Kettering Town
339  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hertford Town 
7-0
 Colney Heath
185  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-2
 Crawley Green
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
5-3
 Leighton Town
82    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-1
 Hadley
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Arlesey Town Reserves 
1-7
 Harpenden Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-6
 Baldock Town
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
4-0
 Buckingham Athletic
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
7-1
 Brimsdown
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-2
 Wodson Park
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
9-1
 Ampthill Town
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-3
 Hadley Wood & Wingate
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
6-1
 Tring Corinthians
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
0-3
 Grendon Rangers
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Thame Rangers 
3-2
 Totternhoe
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Town AFC 
0-1
 Clean Slate
13    
The FA Vase
Berkhamsted 
5-2
 Hullbridge Sports
143  
The FA Vase
Biggleswade United 
1-1
 Sun Sports
140  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Camberley Town 
0-4
 Southall
100    
The FA Vase
Hoddesdon Town 
2-0
 Thetford Town
95  
The FA Vase
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 Welwyn Garden City
70  
The FA Vase
London Colney 
3-0
 Holmer Green
85  
The FA Vase
Newport Pagnell Town 
2-1
 Broadfields United
97    
The FA Vase
St. Margaretsbury 
4-2
 Stanway Rovers
77    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
BBIC
Risborough Rangers 
5-0
 Iver Heath Rovers
74    
BBIC
Aylesbury Dynamos 
4-1
 Unite MK
6  
BBIC
Great Horwood 
3-3
 Chesham United Res
39    
BBIC
Haddenham United 
4-7
 New Bradwell St Peter
30    
ART
Ware Sports 
3-3
 Old Bradwell United
22  
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 5-6 on penalties. 
ART
Loughton Manor 
3-0
 Cuffley
34    
NL
Bromley 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
818  
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-5
 Gateshead
1354    
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 York City
2341  
NL
Guiseley 
2-0
 Torquay United
924    
NL
Lincoln City 
3-3
 Aldershot Town
3461    
NL
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Forest Green Rovers
1749    
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-3
 Dover Athletic
837  
NL
Southport 
3-2
 Maidstone United
932  
NL
Sutton United 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
1588  
NL
Tranmere Rovers 
2-2
 Chester
7790    
NL
Woking 
1-1
 North Ferriby United
1357  
NL
Wrexham 
0-1
 Braintree Town
3413    
NLN
Altrincham 
0-2
 Salford City
2403    
NLN
Boston United 
2-3
 Brackley Town
1092    
NLN
Bradford Park Avenue 
1-0
 Alfreton Town
322    
NLN
Darlington 1883 
1-1
 AFC Fylde
2001    
NLN
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 Kidderminster Harriers
1704    
NLN
Gainsborough Trinity 
0-2
 Chorley
586    
NLN
Gloucester City 
0-2
 Curzon Ashton
439    
NLN
Harrogate Town 
3-4
 Tamworth
975    
NLN
Nuneaton Town 
1-1
 Stockport County
806    
NLN
Stalybridge Celtic 
2-4
 FC United of Manchester
1466    
NLN
Worcester City 
2-1
 AFC Telford United
652    
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
963  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
3-2
 Poole Town
222  
NLS
Dartford 
2-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
881    
NLS
Maidenhead United 
2-1
 Bath City
1031  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-1
 Bishop's Stortford
279  
NLS
St. Albans City 
5-0
 Hungerford Town
702  
NLS
Truro City 
2-0
 Margate
369    
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-4
 Eastbourne Borough
651  
NLS
Welling United 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
1014  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
425  
NLS
Whitehawk 
2-3
 East Thurrock United
298    
The FA Vase
Peterborough Sports 
5-3
 Biggleswade FC
141    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Amersham Town 
0-2
 MK Gallacticos
15    
Fixtures load time: 38.78